Last update:
Operating mode: Transponder state: In Eclipse: Last Command:
Sequence Number:
Currently writing: VK5HI
g0mjw (0)8227671
2017-06-24 12:54:0283
2017-06-24 11:18:02128
2017-06-24 09:42:03102
2017-06-23 23:40:0311
2017-06-23 22:00:0382
2017-06-23 20:24:0392
2017-06-23 18:52:0245
2017-06-23 14:14:0344
2017-06-23 12:40:0283
2017-06-23 11:04:0296
2017-06-23 09:24:03125
PB0AHX (0)6002752
2017-06-24 12:56:0232
2017-06-24 11:20:0367
2017-06-24 09:42:0378
2017-06-24 08:08:042
2017-06-23 23:44:034
2017-06-23 22:00:03115
2017-06-23 20:24:0382
2017-06-23 18:50:0343
2017-06-23 12:36:0296
2017-06-23 11:00:02143
2017-06-23 09:24:03127
PE2TR (0)4601376
2017-06-24 12:56:0219
2017-06-24 11:18:02121
2017-06-23 22:00:0386
2017-06-23 20:26:0368
2017-06-23 18:50:0346
2017-06-23 12:36:02105
2017-06-23 11:00:02141
2017-06-23 09:24:03133
PA0QY (0)4145329
2017-06-24 13:32:031
2017-06-24 12:56:0236
2017-06-24 11:20:0398
2017-06-24 09:42:03110
2017-06-23 23:54:022
2017-06-23 22:02:0381
2017-06-23 20:24:0361
2017-06-23 18:50:0331
2017-06-23 12:36:02109
2017-06-23 11:00:03118
2017-06-23 09:54:032
2017-06-23 09:24:03130
PD3T (0)26794919
2017-06-24 11:24:0313
2017-06-24 09:48:025
2017-06-23 23:44:031
2017-06-23 22:02:0330
2017-06-23 11:00:0365
2017-06-23 09:24:037
PA3HGL (0)23202325
2017-06-24 11:26:031
2017-06-24 09:46:031
2017-06-23 18:52:032
2017-06-23 12:38:0354
2017-06-23 11:04:0360
2017-06-23 09:24:0377
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR (0)15748640
2017-06-24 11:24:0312
2017-06-23 22:06:037
2017-06-23 12:40:0354
2017-06-23 11:02:0366
2017-06-23 09:26:031
PD1RKH-sat (0)33568152
2017-06-23 22:02:035
2017-06-23 18:52:031
g0mjw8227671
2017-06-24313
2017-06-23578
2017-06-22891
2017-06-21886
2017-06-20849
2017-06-19773
2017-06-18676
PB0AHX6002752
2017-06-24179
2017-06-23610
2017-06-22734
2017-06-21761
2017-06-20750
2017-06-19743
2017-06-18342
PE2TR4601376
2017-06-24140
2017-06-23579
2017-06-22724
2017-06-21675
2017-06-20514
2017-06-19755
2017-06-18332
PA0QY4145329
2017-06-24245
2017-06-23534
2017-06-22814
2017-06-21739
2017-06-20540
2017-06-19721
2017-06-18359
PD3T26794919
2017-06-2418
2017-06-23103
2017-06-22374
2017-06-21291
2017-06-20297
2017-06-19285
2017-06-18141
TUDelft24081724
2017-06-22257
2017-06-21765
2017-06-20175
2017-06-19311
2017-06-18234
PA3HGL23202325
2017-06-242
2017-06-23193
2017-06-22349
2017-06-21305
2017-06-20246
2017-06-19310
2017-06-18143
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR15748640
2017-06-2412
2017-06-23128
2017-06-22227
2017-06-21209
2017-06-20418
2017-06-19544
2017-06-18236
PD1RKH-sat33568152
2017-06-236
PD3EGE542631
2017-06-2238
2017-06-2187
2017-06-2025
2017-06-1955
2017-06-1875
g0mjw8227671
Week 254290
Week 245413
Week 234819
Week 225306
Week 213627
Week 204980
Week 194766
Week 184767
Week 174921
Week 164545
Week 154612
Week 145051
Week 133449
Week 124671
Week 114954
Week 105539
Week 95268
Week 85085
Week 75162
Week 65246
Week 55135
Week 45211
Week 34900
Week 24382
Week 13941
Week 52631
PB0AHX6002752
Week 253777
Week 244365
Week 234734
Week 224541
Week 214719
Week 204177
Week 194040
Week 183748
Week 174309
Week 163836
Week 153963
Week 144434
Week 134667
Week 124388
Week 114705
Week 105200
Week 95156
Week 84905
Week 74351
Week 62389
Week 52465
Week 44270
Week 33629
Week 23771
Week 13371
Week 52515
PE2TR4601376
Week 253387
Week 243827
Week 233709
Week 223624
Week 214021
Week 203284
Week 193182
Week 183178
Week 173852
Week 163127
Week 153307
Week 144018
Week 134173
Week 123775
Week 114174
Week 104367
Week 94634
Week 84561
Week 74344
Week 64351
Week 54339
Week 44160
Week 33538
Week 23601
Week 12476
Week 52425
PE1DRN4360278
Week 20365
Week 191268
Week 183093
Week 173709
Week 162824
Week 153281
Week 143841
Week 133608
Week 123537
Week 114092
Week 103991
Week 94019
Week 83371
Week 74152
Week 63768
Week 54022
Week 43652
Week 33603
Week 23231
Week 12356
Week 52421
PA0QY4145329
Week 253593
Week 244350
Week 234288
Week 223802
Week 214502
Week 203594
Week 193448
Week 183769
Week 174169
Week 162970
Week 153173
Week 143854
Week 134124
Week 123757
Week 113871
Week 104768
Week 94462
Week 84315
Week 74361
Week 64031
Week 54210
Week 44155
Week 33693
Week 23744
Week 12675
Week 52373
ISIS32482414
Week 232081
Week 221436
Week 211576
Week 201054
Week 191586
Week 18422
Week 17184
Week 16206
Week 15298
Week 14395
Week 13606
Week 121086
Week 11649
Week 101141
Week 91477
Week 82440
Week 72632
Week 61050
Week 53228
Week 42113
Week 32244
Week 22365
Week 11696
Week 52372
PD3T26794919
Week 251368
Week 241874
Week 231590
Week 221674
Week 212226
Week 201773
Week 192058
Week 183194
Week 17704
Week 162004
Week 152840
Week 143710
Week 133114
Week 122482
Week 112849
Week 103452
Week 93245
Week 82836
Week 72587
Week 62731
Week 52850
Week 42324
Week 31160
Week 1295
Week 5210
TUDelft24081724
Week 251508
Week 24736
Week 232811
Week 221973
Week 212535
Week 201662
Week 192513
Week 182485
Week 172898
Week 161673
Week 152072
Week 142621
Week 132565
Week 122025
Week 111747
Week 102080
Week 92930
Week 82244
Week 71476
Week 64111
Week 53912
Week 44039
Week 32113
Week 22813
Week 12018
Week 52295
PA3HGL23202325
Week 251405
Week 241835
Week 231721
Week 221283
Week 211783
Week 201332
Week 191563
Week 181473
Week 171943
Week 161172
Week 151121
Week 142002
Week 132082
Week 121784
Week 111577
Week 101851
Week 91849
Week 81691
Week 71959
Week 61142
Week 51273
Week 41206
Week 31501
Week 21059
Week 178
Week 5224
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR15748640
Week 251538
Week 241721
Week 231323
Week 221862
Week 212554
Week 202056
Week 191993
Week 182141
Week 172502
Week 161466
Week 151578
Week 142303
Week 131225
Week 121888
Week 112363
Week 102104
Week 91954
Week 852
Week 71862
Week 61521
Week 51625
Week 45
Week 3208
pa3djr10169664
Week 1225
Week 11595
Week 10451
Week 9496
Week 8119
Week 710
PA3ARK42176133
Week 1064
Week 9123
Week 81016
Week 733
PD1RKH-sat33568152
Week 256
Week 24529
Week 23882
Week 22352
Week 21790
Week 20130
Week 19543
Week 18667
Week 171010
Week 16523
Week 15286
Week 143268
Week 13440
Week 12431
Week 11525
Week 102264
Week 9735
Week 81181
Week 7700
Week 6622
Week 5338
Week 4735
Week 3908
Week 2548
Week 1478
Week 5262
PA3GNZ24752177
Week 23238
Week 15305
Week 14291
Week 13575
Week 12375
Week 11503
Week 1090
Week 9317
Week 879
Week 713
Week 640
Week 5259
Week 4242
Week 3186
PE0SAT7711269
Week 932
Week 815
PE2BZ6768281
Week 24183
Week 23328
Week 21249
Week 20409
Week 19201
Week 18380
Week 17642
Week 16487
Week 15263
Week 14640
Week 13499
Week 12714
Week 11947
Week 10593
Week 984
Week 8138
Week 711
PA3WEG6190291
Week 89
Week 7739
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah1951440
Week 7752
Week 6348
PD0OXW1388485
Week 1989
Week 1562
Week 141
Week 131
Week 1096
Week 959
Week 810
Week 72
Week 26
pe1nlz595614
Week 132
Week 92
Week 770
PD3EGE542631
Week 25205
Week 24319
Week 2318
PE1JPD195796
Week 152
Week 964
Week 59
PA3N143844
Week 1020
Week 924
Week 841
Week 72
PA4GB52973
Week 918
Week 834
PD5LKM251031
Week 1614
g0mjw8227671
June 201717257
May 201720711
April 201720392
March 201720943
February 201720642
January 201720726
PB0AHX6002752
June 201715051
May 201719050
April 201717488
March 201721482
February 201714752
January 201716602
HB9MFL5824663
June 201711922
May 201716972
April 201716170
March 201714320
February 201717307
January 20177693
W0JW4965444
June 201710167
May 201714112
April 201713894
March 201716576
February 201713124
January 201711794
VK5HI4695945
June 201710845
May 201715750
April 201715628
March 20176383
February 201713798
January 201713443
PE2TR4601376
June 201712585
May 201715627
April 201715191
March 201718627
February 201717864
January 201715540
OM3BC4417487
April 201713407
March 201716267
February 20173474
January 20171727
PE1DRN4360278
May 20174726
April 201714211
March 201717159
February 201715471
January 201714637
PA0QY4145329
June 201713969
May 201717377
April 201714920
March 201718700
February 201717095
January 201715990
SP5ULN40958110
June 20174756
May 20174798
April 20173321
March 20173877
February 20172835
January 20172342
G3VHF37675911
June 20173833
May 20173131
April 20178343
March 20173252
February 20177349
January 20179029
wa6fwf36154612
June 201713786
May 201716851
April 201716284
March 201718755
February 201717401
January 201717232
7J1ADJ33616213
June 20177615
May 20179425
April 20179009
March 201710750
February 20178413
January 20173363
ISIS32482414
June 20172624
May 20175531
April 20171128
March 20174648
February 20178500
January 20179906
G8MHK32051015
June 20178179
May 201710141
April 20178889
March 201711837
February 20179530
January 20176575
lu4eou30828416
June 20173695
May 20175348
April 20175764
March 20177524
February 20178310
January 20178374
G7WIQ29116817
June 201712379
May 201713418
April 201711104
March 201712585
February 20179381
January 20178298
VK5GU28054818
June 20174198
May 20175856
April 20174792
March 20175819
February 20174004
January 20174657
PD3T26794919
June 20175270
May 201710487
April 201710024
March 201713203
February 201711157
January 20174809
M0SAT26385820
June 20174270
May 20178592
April 20178797
March 20178736
February 20175676
January 2017552
K9CIS25020321
June 2017157
May 2017264
April 2017851
March 2017932
February 20171494
January 20171834
G0IIQ24841922
June 201711935
May 201716925
April 201715039
March 201710787
February 20176864
January 20174584
VK2DWT24629023
June 20173397
May 20173142
April 20175409
March 20177533
February 20176559
January 20177719
TUDelft24081724
June 20175393
May 201710830
April 20179754
March 20179570
February 201711991
January 201712317
PA3HGL23202325
June 20175378
May 20177017
April 20176428
March 20178307
February 20176251
January 20174328
dk3wn22824726
June 20171763
May 20176683
April 20175685
March 20177073
February 20176269
January 20176256
WayneVK422459227
June 20172800
May 20173748
April 20174020
March 20174072
February 20176957
January 20177211
G4MDH22458428
June 20175057
May 20179853
April 20177832
March 201710165
February 20174072
sq5waf21695829
June 20178529
May 201712703
April 201710291
March 201712233
February 201710000
January 20178138
DL8MCO20553630
June 20175129
May 20173974
April 20174550
March 20176006
February 20173360
January 20173517
f1grr20507431
June 201761
May 2017513
April 2017896
March 20172650
February 2017449
January 2017386
ZL2BX19445332
June 20171910
May 20172230
April 20172056
March 20172551
February 20172822
January 20171229
VK4CBW17790633
June 20173242
May 20174765
April 20174084
March 20172605
February 201755
SP8CGR17285034
June 2017301
May 2017289
April 2017152
March 201753
n8mh17169235
April 2017163
March 2017132
WA9ONY16985736
June 20173605
May 20175125
April 20174663
March 20174728
February 20173525
January 20172724
WC7V16303238
June 20176702
May 20177656
April 20177927
March 201712623
February 20175234
January 20174768
VK4ZF16103839
June 2017181
May 20171063
April 2017437
March 20172738
February 20179703
January 20176312
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR15748640
June 20175034
May 201710154
April 20178165
March 20178442
February 20175340
January 2017709
K2AHC15527241
June 20175587
May 20177182
April 20176158
March 20176989
February 20174830
January 20174838
g4ovr15420942
June 20175315
May 20177421
April 20175810
March 20177686
February 20175623
January 20174088
SP3MCY15273343
June 20171661
May 20172884
April 20172985
March 20175540
February 20174811
January 20172760
DF7SC15037944
June 20174918
May 20174151
April 20174077
March 20174832
February 20173264
January 20173097
M0LTC14086145
June 20171744
May 20172068
April 20171601
March 2017981
February 2017329
January 2017152
DB1VQ13651046
June 20172221
May 201744
April 20174097
March 20176073
February 20172619
January 2017401
OH1BBS13469647
June 20173888
May 20175951
April 20179349
March 20178289
February 20175825
January 20175571
ZS6BMN12472748
March 20171349
February 20172687
January 20172916
G4VSS12367649
June 20175489
May 20176706
April 20174549
March 20176043
February 20174026
January 20173244
G7gqw12300850
June 20172144
May 20173008
April 20172242
March 20172407
February 20173096
January 20171452
DH2VA12261851
June 20172270
May 20173344
April 20172873
March 20173648
February 20172729
January 20172237
HB9AKP12069752
June 20173994
May 20173226
April 20173736
March 20175562
February 20173798
January 20172828
W8KRF12004753
June 2017935
April 20171821
March 20171779
February 20173869
January 20171549
VK2FRW11776954
June 20172051
May 20172473
April 20173747
March 20175221
February 20175645
January 20176527
nils11532955
February 2017795
SQ5KTM11127156
May 20171597
April 20174275
March 20173537
February 20175221
January 20173634
g0nzo11046058
June 20171714
May 2017729
G0LFP11044159
June 2017112
May 20171564
April 20171645
March 20172907
February 20172295
January 20171972
vk5ei10837360
June 20174611
May 20175742
April 20175040
March 20176371
February 20177369
January 20177309
ON4HF10630062
June 2017121
May 2017531
April 2017533
March 2017115
pa3djr10169664
March 20171465
February 2017231
F-6042910080565
June 20172778
May 20173064
April 20173042
March 20173860
February 20173824
January 20173807
G4BIP9907666
June 20176246
May 201710342
April 20177032
March 20179762
February 20179309
January 20178491
G0AZQ9854467
June 20172714
May 20173344
April 20173987
March 20174764
February 20174121
January 20172891
on6ti9574569
June 20173063
May 20171285
March 20175111
Goonhilly_Earth_Station9541970
June 20174007
May 20174693
April 20174686
March 20178356
February 20177214
January 20173906
VA3ROM9187973
June 20176470
May 20177747
April 20176495
March 20178776
February 20176190
January 20175196
SM5NNY9182574
June 2017735
May 20172082
April 20171488
March 20171934
February 20171556
January 2017855
AD7MQ8965375
March 20173543
February 20173378
January 20173387
OH8MBN8822876
June 20171225
May 2017811
April 20171216
March 20172659
February 20175057
January 20173660
G8AEN8734577
June 20173340
May 20173489
April 20172122
March 20173813
February 20172811
January 20171668
kk6ayk8624378
June 20171201
May 20173112
April 20172355
March 20173208
February 20172115
January 20172280
Institute_of_Astronautics8612579
May 20175595
April 20174544
March 20177708
February 20174969
January 20175499
W2BFJ8568880
February 2017633
hb9wdf8437881
May 20171587
April 2017941
March 20172225
Bletchley_Park_GB3RS8304082
June 20171400
May 20172061
April 20171540
March 20171916
February 2017445
January 2017803
oh1jcs8171984
June 20176237
May 20171543
April 20177381
March 20176560
February 201712791
January 20173656
G4EEM8152885
June 20171240
May 20171857
April 20173155
March 20172793
February 20171768
January 2017971
WB0KFC8026287
March 2017995
January 2017960
Sven_Grahn7791088
June 20171489
May 20174456
April 20173765
March 20174638
February 20174451
January 20172229
G0EID7621889
June 20173692
May 20175856
April 20175703
March 20173332
G4GNK7267190
January 2017169
HQ_RSARS_Blandford7229991
June 20176503
May 20175562
April 20173088
March 20174114
February 20174325
January 20172697
ZL4JL7139392
June 20172718
May 20173264
April 20173384
March 20174739
February 20172912
January 20174255
SM7DSE7097793
June 20174846
May 20176395
April 20171815
March 20172022
February 2017391
January 2017318
G8SGH6924095
June 20171227
May 20172757
April 20172269
March 20171204
February 20173212
January 20171632
ko4ma6461497
June 20171345
April 20175
March 20171234
February 2017867
January 201747
G3YWA6375698
June 20173143
May 20172728
April 20172302
March 20173111
February 20171430
January 2017356
g6sbf62645100
June 2017578
May 20171493
April 20171460
March 20172042
February 20171819
January 2017849
wb3csy62466101
June 201775
May 2017339
April 2017807
March 20172085
February 20172404
January 20171057
G0MRF60032102
March 201732
GW1FKY58076104
June 2017522
May 2017568
April 2017313
March 2017530
February 2017511
January 20171478
G6UQI56762106
June 20172181
May 20173081
April 20172912
March 20172987
February 20173252
January 20173018
SV2CPH56617107
June 20171929
May 20172034
April 20172451
March 20172314
February 20173078
January 20171684
OE3HMW54691109
June 201773
May 2017288
April 2017354
March 2017509
February 2017105
January 201747
g4nia54662110
June 20175889
May 20177930
April 20176355
March 20176938
February 20175831
January 20175031
ZS2BK53980111
February 2017113
VK2EVB53623112
June 201795
May 201781
April 2017309
March 2017918
February 20171113
January 20171206
ac2cz53519113
June 20171937
May 20172108
April 20172314
March 20173844
February 20173120
M0GIW52721115
June 20175894
May 20176203
April 20174970
March 2017653
February 20171506
January 2017691
G3VZV_Auto152399116
June 201753
M6GTG52222117
April 2017281
March 20171230
February 20172502
January 20172151
w5sxd51175118
June 20171627
May 20171556
April 20171121
March 20171455
February 20171078
January 20172137
G3WGM50819120
June 2017396
May 2017333
April 2017142
March 2017154
February 2017198
January 2017163
PY2SDR50713121
June 2017935
May 20171597
April 2017819
March 2017701
February 20171573
DL9DAK49680123
June 2017340
May 2017829
April 2017786
March 20171182
February 20171275
January 2017638
G6GZH49461124
June 20171211
May 20171338
April 20171786
March 20172268
February 2017995
January 2017378
G4AIU47861127
June 20171198
May 20171730
April 20171598
March 20172416
February 20171375
January 2017931
EU1XX47082128
June 201758
May 201771
April 201751
March 201799
February 201796
py3raa46400129
January 2017706
May 2017334
April 20171080
March 20171012
K7WDO46400129
January 2017207
WB4GLJ46132131
June 2017194
May 20171321
April 2017870
March 20172090
February 20171082
January 20171404
UA9UIZ43177132
March 2017144
February 2017243
PA3ARK42176133
March 2017187
February 20171049
HA1SE40000136
June 2017837
May 2017325
April 2017110
March 20175395
W5PFG39877137
April 201764
March 201798
February 201713
VK2AYE39734138
May 2017575
April 2017198
March 201727
G4AEH39334140
June 20171998
May 2017571
April 20171990
March 2017498
February 2017890
January 2017593
AlanShuttleworth39283141
June 2017368
May 2017235
April 2017482
March 2017841
February 2017401
January 2017216
zs6bmn_rtlsdr38475142
March 2017711
February 20171377
January 2017873
PY4ZBZ37613143
May 2017139
April 2017988
March 20171193
February 2017117
January 201752
zs6bmn_backup37341145
March 2017535
February 20171179
January 2017834
ON7AMI37257146
June 20173820
May 20175764
April 20173853
March 20173458
February 2017143
DL8DR36626147
June 2017123
May 20179
March 20171251
February 20176718
January 20175219
WB2COY36512149
June 2017790
May 2017934
April 2017982
March 20171441
February 2017301
M0XDL36502150
January 2017196
W6MSU35683151
May 2017679
April 2017497
March 2017762
February 2017789
January 2017180
PD1RKH-sat33568152
June 20171769
May 20172130
April 20175385
March 20173828
February 20173110
January 20172731
KE7PHI33081153
June 20172634
May 20172286
April 20172030
March 20172247
February 20171964
January 20172075
VE3HII32948154
May 2017786
April 2017893
March 20171097
February 2017281
KE7QPV31350158
June 20171215
May 20171406
April 20171441
March 20172093
February 20171313
January 20171067
K6MCS31240159
June 2017531
May 2017691
April 20171117
March 20172056
February 20171480
January 2017738
F1ELJ31134160
June 20172299
May 20172277
April 2017819
March 20171219
February 2017839
m0xtd30718162
June 20173759
May 20171334
April 20171233
February 2017127
w2rtv29937163
April 201750
March 201785
February 2017309
K6FW29784164
May 2017105
April 2017492
March 2017777
February 2017763
January 2017651
JH8KJW29487165
June 20172104
May 20172351
April 20172201
March 20172358
February 20171550
January 20171164
KC4ZVA29427166
February 201737
G0PGL29358167
May 201712
April 2017374
March 20171518
February 2017194
JO1PTD28421168
May 2017194
April 2017220
March 201740
VA3KKZ27538170
June 20171109
May 20172214
April 20172207
March 20172303
February 20171263
January 2017829
N9XG26766171
February 20171123
sp9fpp26647172
February 201713
KD8CAO25901173
February 2017499
2E0HMX25504175
June 20171182
May 20172283
April 20172442
March 20174545
February 2017348
PA3GNZ24752177
June 2017238
April 2017687
March 20171662
February 2017379
January 2017547
W4GHW24631178
June 20171438
May 20174105
April 20173952
March 20175237
January 20172742
G7SVI24215179
June 20171572
May 20171766
April 20171107
March 20171967
February 2017564
January 2017366
WA4AMG23799180
May 2017485
April 20171648
March 20171920
February 20172597
January 20172224
LA7QTA23721182
May 2017123
April 2017490
March 20171873
February 2017447
G8ISI23222183
June 20171140
May 20171337
April 20171047
March 20171330
February 20171363
January 20171011
NC7V22746184
May 201748
March 2017334
February 2017305
kb6lty21946188
June 20173762
May 20176258
April 20175382
March 20174490
February 2017487
January 2017507
VP8NO20719190
March 201747
JA1GDE20418192
June 2017788
May 20171241
April 20171980
March 20172167
February 201797
K5LBJ20013194
May 20172250
April 20173221
March 20171669
February 20172593
January 20173541
M0RNR_219911197
March 2017445
February 2017297
January 2017420
VK3HBF19334198
June 20171548
May 20171841
April 20171404
March 20172313
February 20172001
January 20171674
G0WSC18383200
June 20171104
May 20172615
April 2017762
March 20171549
February 20172059
January 20171630
G0FEA16857204
May 201756
April 20173700
February 2017508
CU2JX16690205
June 2017634
May 2017484
April 2017278
March 2017134
February 2017388
January 2017379
YC3BVG16084206
May 2017135
April 2017302
March 2017330
February 2017363
January 2017994
AlgidSpace16009207
February 2017972
January 2017737
EA3OG15546209
April 201723
February 20172
G8OTE15008210
April 2017394
March 20171868
February 20171096
January 2017511
AF5VH13892213
March 201714
January 201786
G7MRI13372215
June 2017349
May 2017574
April 2017598
March 2017383
February 2017505
ZR1BMD13239217
February 2017293
DEV8812974219
May 2017902
April 20175082
March 20174091
February 20171011
M0CFO12345222
April 2017753
March 20171592
The_Heathland_School12054224
June 20171
May 201769
March 201740
February 2017161
January 2017223
JR8LWY11890228
April 2017106
March 20171741
February 201743
VK2EXT11776229
March 201784
JLF11544230
April 2017103
March 20173003
January 20174333
AJ6T11503231
June 20172688
May 20174353
April 20172749
March 20171713
KB9LTE11305234
June 2017314
May 2017295
April 2017702
March 20171983
February 2017815
January 2017371
AL0I11299235
June 201785
February 201784
SA0CAN11129236
June 20172274
May 20172972
April 2017254
March 20171982
February 2017197
January 2017274
M0IEB11005238
April 20172150
March 20175278
February 20173577
JA0CAW10761240
April 20174
March 2017191
February 2017619
LW2EE10543244
June 20177
May 20176
April 201790
March 201791
January 201781
lz1jng10073248
May 201735
March 201710
February 201723
January 201775
Lolo9831252
June 201782
May 2017342
April 20172
K4CME9642253
June 2017396
May 2017398
WB0IZO9629254
June 20173349
May 20173853
April 20172427
TomekLca9568255
May 201758
SQ5TDW9185257
June 201749
May 2017129
April 201711
March 201759
G0HWW9168258
March 201789
Cincaid8688260
June 2017116
May 2017232
April 201796
March 201723
February 201724
PA-SWL328467261
June 2017505
May 2017316
April 2017403
March 20172627
February 2017957
OH2FQV7972264
April 201712
January 2017138
VK1NH7765267
May 2017188
April 2017403
March 2017514
February 20171194
January 20171126
Urban_Johansson7752268
June 201740
May 201762
April 2017351
March 2017840
February 2017430
January 201788
PE0SAT7711269
March 201732
February 201715
CX8AF7245273
May 2017163
March 2017160
February 2017248
January 2017417
VK1DSH7224274
February 2017146
January 2017146
IW1DTU7193275
February 2017675
legionelmelenas7068277
March 2017163
February 201750
N5ZNL6776280
June 2017663
May 2017645
April 20171114
PE2BZ6768281
June 2017511
May 20171239
April 20172032
March 20172790
February 2017196
M0TFO6359285
May 2017283
April 2017173
MD0MAN6321286
June 2017270
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile6258287
June 2017101
February 2017111
January 2017140
A68SC_Sharjah6197290
June 20171652
May 2017808
April 20171168
March 20171608
February 2017961
PA3WEG6190291
February 2017748
KM1P6069293
June 2017244
May 2017345
April 201797
March 201741
ja6pl6035296
June 2017124
May 2017519
April 2017756
March 20173127
February 20171185
AI9IN5993299
June 2017318
May 2017291
April 2017227
March 2017360
February 2017118
January 2017146
sm7ths5951300
May 2017522
April 2017203
March 2017944
PY5LF5896302
March 201760
ac0ra5851304
March 2017161
February 201720
KE8AKW5535310
May 20172
2E0FLN5442312
June 2017423
March 20172914
February 20171445
LZ1NY5438313
February 201735
G8YLX5395314
June 20171396
May 20171038
April 20171449
March 20171488
February 201724
sp7thr5273316
June 2017449
May 2017295
April 2017529
March 2017331
February 2017461
January 2017438
IW9EZO5144318
February 201721
N0JY5081319
May 201775
February 201782
LB4T5042320
April 201750
March 20174
February 2017104
k9jkm4853323
May 2017179
April 2017501
March 20171157
GM0ICF4782324
January 201763
VK4FD4754325
January 2017243
KA9GDO4582326
June 2017108
May 2017336
April 2017365
March 2017346
February 2017244
January 2017103
WA3ZHG4509329
March 2017646
February 2017243
January 2017432
JH4XSY4468331
May 201714
April 201725
March 201731
February 201717
KG7NXH4357333
January 2017290
KC4LE4320334
June 2017282
May 2017187
March 2017317
February 2017100
January 2017270
AE5AX4261339
February 2017226
KD6JWK4140343
May 201733
April 201753
KA7FVV4132344
March 2017100
February 2017242
January 2017170
KI7RM3970348
April 2017182
March 2017846
February 2017526
January 2017542
I0LYL3965349
June 201766
May 20173
April 201730
March 20172
g4dpz3890351
June 201711
W7QL3821353
June 2017164
May 2017168
April 2017544
March 20171655
February 20171009
January 2017281
G4EQR3764355
June 20171371
May 20171137
April 20171179
March 201777
W2JV-33656357
March 20171841
February 2017952
PV8DX3580358
April 2017248
March 2017352
February 20171288
LA6GH3551360
April 201750
March 2017172
LU2DPW3461361
June 20172
April 20174
March 201711
February 2017140
January 2017277
WB4SON3420364
June 201724
RA9YVO3373366
June 201791
May 2017447
April 201779
HB9ENA3354367
June 20171099
May 20171605
April 2017650
WA4SCA3318369
March 2017348
JH1OKL3277371
April 20171150
March 20172045
February 201782
G8NBO3239372
June 201717
KB1PVH3233374
June 2017319
May 2017177
EA4SG3170375
March 2017108
February 201722
IW2DZX3090382
March 201743
Lauriston3021386
April 2017252
March 2017194
moxenh2920390
June 20171171
May 20171262
April 2017422
March 201765
PY2RN2914391
April 201715
March 201741
N2ACQ2798399
May 2017219
April 2017396
March 2017440
February 2017110
January 201747
PY3KV2752400
May 20171
January 2017355
EA3EYD2606405
April 201714
Mi0VAX2512409
May 20171143
April 2017462
KB9ZWL2411413
March 201720
G4LIA2344418
May 201759
G1HCM2315421
May 2017297
April 2017101
March 2017619
February 2017642
January 2017275
WD9EWK-DM432303422
April 201735
March 2017309
sp5xsb2271423
March 2017192
February 2017773
January 201723
NK1N2244425
May 2017181
VE7CEW2239426
June 201761
May 20179
April 201761
March 2017290
February 2017210
January 2017238
SM0TGU2217427
June 201711
May 201747
April 2017229
March 20171
February 201751
January 2017111
F103SWL2119432
April 2017431
March 2017240
February 2017289
January 2017155
WB5LHD2036435
February 20175
M0NPT2000436
February 201725
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah1951440
February 20171100
IV3IIM1778454
June 20171086
May 2017451
April 2017213
March 201728
I193LI1746457
February 20171
W9KFB1745458
March 20171626
February 2017119
KA5AIE1705460
April 201735
SM3HHI1692461
February 201717
W5SAT1601464
June 2017182
May 2017243
April 2017225
March 2017640
February 2017311
2E0SQL1525470
February 201787
KF5SMH1466477
May 2017175
April 2017771
March 2017520
EA1JM1456478
February 201718
M0OSA1452480
June 2017120
May 2017249
April 2017250
March 2017245
February 2017126
BX1AD1419482
June 201777
May 2017124
April 2017267
March 2017137
February 201730
PD0OXW1388485
May 201789
April 201763
March 2017156
February 201712
January 20176
9a1z1380486
March 2017381
February 2017212
PQ2HX1379488
June 201730
May 2017172
March 201755
February 20173
January 201771
G0IOZ1343492
January 2017101
EA7ADI1343492
January 201756
March 201727
AD5MT1315495
May 201768
April 2017140
March 2017508
February 2017599
EA7AHA1281499
May 2017103
April 201733
March 2017102
February 201743
G6SSN1270504
June 2017408
May 2017561
DL5LED1229509
February 2017121
M0GXZ1195512
April 2017459
March 2017681
GM6WFP1131514
May 2017151
April 2017220
March 2017517
February 2017243
KG4YEV1048525
June 201779
May 2017127
April 201723
March 2017168
n6rfm929543
February 201778
G0HDI918545
January 2017252
LW2DTZ885549
March 2017118
February 2017767
iu2dmi866555
June 2017170
May 2017128
April 201721
March 201735
February 201737
January 20178
AD7NP856560
June 20171
May 2017187
G7ENA847563
June 201728
April 2017170
March 201741
February 201713
January 2017131
IK1RKU839566
March 2017839
n0qfq807572
June 201776
May 201723
NP4JV753584
June 201747
March 2017119
February 201724
DF4LB743587
June 2017227
May 2017231
April 2017285
DG4AM710595
February 201717
amnbaza709596
March 201780
XTOPHE676600
May 2017257
pe1nlz595614
March 20172
February 201772
ex-G8HUI583618
May 201721
FG8OJ578620
June 2017179
May 2017399
Scott_Chapman574623
February 201732
DN4YDF565626
May 2017210
April 2017355
F17468562627
March 2017117
February 2017104
January 20171
PD3EGE542631
June 2017542
EI4HT540633
May 2017540
F5VKV535634
June 201749
May 201715
N7NEV531635
March 2017531
G1ZEU517640
May 201735
Funkerberg512643
June 2017512
G0TKZ497646
January 201730
Griffon467657
January 201717
AC0WN466658
February 201778
9W6ZUL451664
April 20178
February 201713
PY1TCM438667
June 20172
April 20179
March 2017272
February 2017148
DB2TK430671
January 201715
YD0NXX421674
March 201742
February 2017336
January 20172
ik1sow408676
April 2017112
March 2017279
February 201717
JA5BLZ395679
March 2017395
PT9BM392682
June 20177
May 20178
March 20179
February 201798
January 201726
DF6DBF391683
June 2017105
May 2017259
M0ICR387686
February 201765
SP3DBM362698
June 2017161
May 2017201
W6IT352703
May 201749
April 201774
March 2017229
je9pel351704
March 201768
IK2IAQ349705
May 201744
April 201759
WVRBK347707
June 20177
WA7ETH336709
March 201771
2M1ECY328713
March 201744
G3OUA320716
June 201727
May 2017293
VK4KJJ312723
April 2017143
JA3FWT311724
March 201743
February 2017268
G4SPE303728
June 2017111
March 2017192
m0jfp300730
March 2017300
SV1LJJ295732
May 2017177
April 2017118
K8DAV282737
April 2017138
March 2017144
CWJ_Wilko278744
April 20176
March 201797
February 2017116
January 201759
K4RGK264749
March 201712
OK5TVR261751
March 201784
February 2017177
KF4FC260752
March 2017202
February 201758
G4SAQ222771
June 2017222
BG6LQZ199789
April 201717
March 2017182
PE1JPD195796
April 20172
February 201764
January 20179
E70W181809
May 2017181
G7JGL168819
February 2017168
IES_Trinidad_Arroyo158829
March 201745
EI3DP155833
May 2017155
PA3N143844
March 201744
February 201743
CU_Boulder_COSGC139849
April 2017139
OM3KAA136851
March 201748
February 201788
SQ3SWF133853
March 201791
Masildos130855
April 201713
March 201728
February 201789
WA2NDV117872
February 20179
January 201765
I0466LT92902
March 201745
SQ3MQD91903
June 20177
May 201712
April 201711
March 201761
JY5IP89906
February 201789
ja6dhc82915
May 201774
April 20178
UR8IP76926
April 201776
Tony74929
June 201774
ET_INPE_CRS71936
March 201771
W5OXK66943
April 201766
G4BXI66943
February 201766
K0FFY59956
May 201759
JH1NCT52973
February 201739
April 20178
PA4GB52973
February 201734
amber-150977
May 201719
April 201731
KC0EBL49981
March 201749
G4APJ48982
March 201748
EA4GLI46987
February 201746
DO1HN41997
March 201741
IZ5ILX351015
February 201735
PD5LKM251031
April 201714
N4ZQ251031
April 20171
March 201724
GM0NHL201044
March 201720
KAPJP151055
May 201715
G0KIN91074
June 20179
G4XDU91074
May 20171
M0RSF91074
March 20179
MM0GWO61090
January 20176
sa6hsj21115
June 20172
XE1H11119
April 20171
g0mjw8227671
2017120671
PB0AHX6002752
2017104425
HB9MFL5824663
201784384
W0JW4965444
201779667
VK5HI4695945
201775847
PE2TR4601376
201795434
OM3BC4417487
201734875
PE1DRN4360278
201766204
PA0QY4145329
201798051
SP5ULN40958110
201721929
G3VHF37675911
201734937
wa6fwf36154612
2017100309
7J1ADJ33616213
201748575
ISIS32482414
201732337
G8MHK32051015
201755151
lu4eou30828416
201739015
G7WIQ29116817
201767165
VK5GU28054818
201729326
PD3T26794919
201754950
M0SAT26385820
201736623
K9CIS25020321
20175532
G0IIQ24841922
201766134
VK2DWT24629023
201733759
TUDelft24081724
201759855
PA3HGL23202325
201737709
dk3wn22824726
201733729
WayneVK422459227
201728808
G4MDH22458428
201736979
sq5waf21695829
201761894
DL8MCO20553630
201726536
f1grr20507431
20174955
ZL2BX19445332
201712798
VK4CBW17790633
201714751
SP8CGR17285034
2017795
n8mh17169235
2017295
WA9ONY16985736
201724370
WC7V16303238
201744910
VK4ZF16103839
201720434
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR15748640
201737844
K2AHC15527241
201735584
g4ovr15420942
201735943
SP3MCY15273343
201720641
DF7SC15037944
201724339
M0LTC14086145
20176875
DB1VQ13651046
201715455
OH1BBS13469647
201738873
ZS6BMN12472748
20176952
G4VSS12367649
201730057
G7gqw12300850
201714349
DH2VA12261851
201717101
HB9AKP12069752
201723144
W8KRF12004753
20179953
VK2FRW11776954
201725664
nils11532955
2017795
SQ5KTM11127156
201718264
g0nzo11046058
20172443
G0LFP11044159
201710495
vk5ei10837360
201736442
ON4HF10630062
20171300
pa3djr10169664
20171696
F-6042910080565
201720375
G4BIP9907666
201751182
G0AZQ9854467
201721821
on6ti9574569
20179459
Goonhilly_Earth_Station9541970
201732862
VA3ROM9187973
201740874
SM5NNY9182574
20178650
AD7MQ8965375
201710308
OH8MBN8822876
201714628
G8AEN8734577
201717243
kk6ayk8624378
201714271
Institute_of_Astronautics8612579
201728315
W2BFJ8568880
2017633
hb9wdf8437881
20174753
Bletchley_Park_GB3RS8304082
20178165
oh1jcs8171984
201738168
G4EEM8152885
201711784
WB0KFC8026287
20171955
Sven_Grahn7791088
201721028
G0EID7621889
201718583
G4GNK7267190
2017169
HQ_RSARS_Blandford7229991
201726289
ZL4JL7139392
201721272
SM7DSE7097793
201715787
G8SGH6924095
201712301
ko4ma6461497
20173498
G3YWA6375698
201713070
g6sbf62645100
20178241
wb3csy62466101
20176767
G0MRF60032102
201732
GW1FKY58076104
20173922
G6UQI56762106
201717431
SV2CPH56617107
201713490
OE3HMW54691109
20171376
g4nia54662110
201737974
ZS2BK53980111
2017113
VK2EVB53623112
20173722
ac2cz53519113
201713323
M0GIW52721115
201719917
G3VZV_Auto152399116
201753
M6GTG52222117
20176164
w5sxd51175118
20178974
G3WGM50819120
20171386
PY2SDR50713121
20175625
DL9DAK49680123
20175050
G6GZH49461124
20177976
G4AIU47861127
20179248
EU1XX47082128
2017375
K7WDO46400129
20171002
py3raa46400129
20173658
WB4GLJ46132131
20176961
UA9UIZ43177132
2017387
PA3ARK42176133
20171236
HA1SE40000136
20176667
W5PFG39877137
2017175
VK2AYE39734138
2017800
G4AEH39334140
20176540
AlanShuttleworth39283141
20172543
zs6bmn_rtlsdr38475142
20172961
PY4ZBZ37613143
20172489
zs6bmn_backup37341145
20172548
ON7AMI37257146
201717038
DL8DR36626147
201713320
WB2COY36512149
20174448
M0XDL36502150
2017196
W6MSU35683151
20172907
PD1RKH-sat33568152
201718953
KE7PHI33081153
201713236
VE3HII32948154
20173057
KE7QPV31350158
20178535
K6MCS31240159
20176613
F1ELJ31134160
20177453
m0xtd30718162
20176453
w2rtv29937163
2017444
K6FW29784164
20172788
JH8KJW29487165
201711728
KC4ZVA29427166
201737
G0PGL29358167
20172098
JO1PTD28421168
2017454
VA3KKZ27538170
20179925
N9XG26766171
20171123
sp9fpp26647172
201713
KD8CAO25901173
2017499
2E0HMX25504175
201710800
PA3GNZ24752177
20173513
W4GHW24631178
201717474
G7SVI24215179
20177342
WA4AMG23799180
20178874
LA7QTA23721182
20172933
G8ISI23222183
20177228
NC7V22746184
2017687
kb6lty21946188
201720886
VP8NO20719190
201747
JA1GDE20418192
20176273
K5LBJ20013194
201713274
M0RNR_219911197
20171162
VK3HBF19334198
201710781
G0WSC18383200
20179719
G0FEA16857204
20174264
CU2JX16690205
20172297
YC3BVG16084206
20172124
AlgidSpace16009207
20171709
EA3OG15546209
201725
G8OTE15008210
20173869
AF5VH13892213
2017100
G7MRI13372215
20172409
ZR1BMD13239217
2017293
DEV8812974219
201711086
M0CFO12345222
20172345
The_Heathland_School12054224
2017494
JR8LWY11890228
20171890
VK2EXT11776229
201784
JLF11544230
20177439
AJ6T11503231
201711503
KB9LTE11305234
20174480
AL0I11299235
2017169
SA0CAN11129236
20177953
M0IEB11005238
201711005
JA0CAW10761240
2017814
LW2EE10543244
2017275
lz1jng10073248
2017143
Lolo9831252
2017426
K4CME9642253
2017794
WB0IZO9629254
20179629
TomekLca9568255
201758
SQ5TDW9185257
2017248
G0HWW9168258
201789
Cincaid8688260
2017491
PA-SWL328467261
20174808
OH2FQV7972264
2017150
VK1NH7765267
20173425
Urban_Johansson7752268
20171811
PE0SAT7711269
201747
CX8AF7245273
2017988
VK1DSH7224274
2017292
IW1DTU7193275
2017675
legionelmelenas7068277
2017213
N5ZNL6776280
20172422
PE2BZ6768281
20176768
M0TFO6359285
2017456
MD0MAN6321286
2017270
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile6258287
2017352
A68SC_Sharjah6197290
20176197
PA3WEG6190291
2017748
KM1P6069293
2017727
ja6pl6035296
20175711
AI9IN5993299
20171460
sm7ths5951300
20171669
PY5LF5896302
201760
ac0ra5851304
2017181
KE8AKW5535310
20172
2E0FLN5442312
20174782
LZ1NY5438313
201735
G8YLX5395314
20175395
sp7thr5273316
20172503
IW9EZO5144318
201721
N0JY5081319
2017157
LB4T5042320
2017158
k9jkm4853323
20171837
GM0ICF4782324
201763
VK4FD4754325
2017243
KA9GDO4582326
20171502
WA3ZHG4509329
20171321
JH4XSY4468331
201787
KG7NXH4357333
2017290
KC4LE4320334
20171156
AE5AX4261339
2017226
KD6JWK4140343
201786
KA7FVV4132344
2017512
KI7RM3970348
20172096
I0LYL3965349
2017101
g4dpz3890351
201711
W7QL3821353
20173821
G4EQR3764355
20173764
W2JV-33656357
20172793
PV8DX3580358
20171888
LA6GH3551360
2017222
LU2DPW3461361
2017434
WB4SON3420364
201724
RA9YVO3373366
2017617
HB9ENA3354367
20173354
WA4SCA3318369
2017348
JH1OKL3277371
20173277
G8NBO3239372
201717
KB1PVH3233374
2017496
EA4SG3170375
2017130
IW2DZX3090382
201743
Lauriston3021386
2017446
moxenh2920390
20172920
PY2RN2914391
201756
N2ACQ2798399
20171212
PY3KV2752400
2017356
EA3EYD2606405
201714
Mi0VAX2512409
20171605
KB9ZWL2411413
201720
G4LIA2344418
201759
G1HCM2315421
20171934
WD9EWK-DM432303422
2017344
sp5xsb2271423
2017988
NK1N2244425
2017181
VE7CEW2239426
2017869
SM0TGU2217427
2017450
F103SWL2119432
20171115
WB5LHD2036435
20175
M0NPT2000436
201725
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah1951440
20171100
IV3IIM1778454
20171778
I193LI1746457
20171
W9KFB1745458
20171745
KA5AIE1705460
201735
SM3HHI1692461
201717
W5SAT1601464
20171601
2E0SQL1525470
201787
KF5SMH1466477
20171466
EA1JM1456478
201718
M0OSA1452480
2017990
BX1AD1419482
2017635
PD0OXW1388485
2017326
9a1z1380486
2017593
PQ2HX1379488
2017331
G0IOZ1343492
2017136
EA7ADI1343492
2017124
AD5MT1315495
20171315
EA7AHA1281499
2017281
G6SSN1270504
2017969
DL5LED1229509
2017121
M0GXZ1195512
20171140
GM6WFP1131514
20171131
KG4YEV1048525
2017397
n6rfm929543
201778
G0HDI918545
2017252
LW2DTZ885549
2017885
iu2dmi866555
2017399
AD7NP856560
2017188
G7ENA847563
2017383
IK1RKU839566
2017839
n0qfq807572
201799
NP4JV753584
2017190
DF4LB743587
2017743
DG4AM710595
201717
amnbaza709596
201780
XTOPHE676600
2017257
pe1nlz595614
201774
ex-G8HUI583618
201721
FG8OJ578620
2017578
Scott_Chapman574623
201732
DN4YDF565626
2017565
F17468562627
2017222
PD3EGE542631
2017542
EI4HT540633
2017540
F5VKV535634
201764
N7NEV531635
2017531
G1ZEU517640
201735
Funkerberg512643
2017512
G0TKZ497646
201730
Griffon467657
201717
AC0WN466658
201778
9W6ZUL451664
201721
PY1TCM438667
2017431
DB2TK430671
201715
YD0NXX421674
2017380
ik1sow408676
2017408
JA5BLZ395679
2017395
PT9BM392682
2017148
DF6DBF391683
2017364
M0ICR387686
201765
SP3DBM362698
2017362
W6IT352703
2017352
je9pel351704
201768
IK2IAQ349705
2017103
WVRBK347707
20177
WA7ETH336709
201771
2M1ECY328713
201744
G3OUA320716
2017320
VK4KJJ312723
2017143
JA3FWT311724
2017311
G4SPE303728
2017303
m0jfp300730
2017300
SV1LJJ295732
2017295
K8DAV282737
2017282
CWJ_Wilko278744
2017278
K4RGK264749
201712
OK5TVR261751
2017261
KF4FC260752
2017260
G4SAQ222771
2017222
BG6LQZ199789
2017199
PE1JPD195796
201775
E70W181809
2017181
G7JGL168819
2017168
IES_Trinidad_Arroyo158829
201745
EI3DP155833
2017155
PA3N143844
201787
CU_Boulder_COSGC139849
2017139
OM3KAA136851
2017136
SQ3SWF133853
201791
Masildos130855
2017130
WA2NDV117872
201774
I0466LT92902
201745
SQ3MQD91903
201791
JY5IP89906
201789
ja6dhc82915
201782
UR8IP76926
201776
Tony74929
201774
ET_INPE_CRS71936
201771
G4BXI66943
201766
W5OXK66943
201766
K0FFY59956
201759
PA4GB52973
201752
JH1NCT52973
201752
amber-150977
201750
KC0EBL49981
201749
G4APJ48982
201748
EA4GLI46987
201746
DO1HN41997
201741
IZ5ILX351015
201735
PD5LKM251031
201714
N4ZQ251031
201725
GM0NHL201044
201720
KAPJP151055
201715
G0KIN91074
20179
G4XDU91074
20171
M0RSF91074
20179
MM0GWO61090
20176
sa6hsj21115
20172
XE1H11119
20171

Ranking of "ACTIVE USERS" which means has submitted data in the last month

g0mjw8227671
PB0AHX6002752
HB9MFL5824663
W0JW4965444
VK5HI4695945
PE2TR4601376
PA0QY4145329
SP5ULN40958110
G3VHF37675911
wa6fwf36154612
7J1ADJ33616213
ISIS32482414
G8MHK32051015
lu4eou30828416
G7WIQ29116817
VK5GU28054818
PD3T26794919
M0SAT26385820
K9CIS25020321
G0IIQ24841922
VK2DWT24629023
TUDelft24081724
PA3HGL23202325
dk3wn22824726
WayneVK422459227
G4MDH22458428
sq5waf21695829
DL8MCO20553630
f1grr20507431
ZL2BX19445332
VK4CBW17790633
SP8CGR17285034
WA9ONY16985736
WC7V16303238
VK4ZF16103839
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR15748640
K2AHC15527241
g4ovr15420942
SP3MCY15273343
DF7SC15037944
M0LTC14086145
DB1VQ13651046
OH1BBS13469647
G4VSS12367649
G7gqw12300850
DH2VA12261851
HB9AKP12069752
W8KRF12004753
VK2FRW11776954
g0nzo11046058
G0LFP11044159
vk5ei10837360
ON4HF10630062
F-6042910080565
G4BIP9907666
G0AZQ9854467
on6ti9574569
Goonhilly_Earth_Station9541970
VA3ROM9187973
SM5NNY9182574
OH8MBN8822876
G8AEN8734577
kk6ayk8624378
Institute_of_Astronautics8612579
Bletchley_Park_GB3RS8304082
oh1jcs8171984
G4EEM8152885
Sven_Grahn7791088
G0EID7621889
HQ_RSARS_Blandford7229991
ZL4JL7139392
SM7DSE7097793
G8SGH6924095
ko4ma6461497
G3YWA6375698
g6sbf62645100
wb3csy62466101
GW1FKY58076104
G6UQI56762106
SV2CPH56617107
OE3HMW54691109
g4nia54662110
VK2EVB53623112
ac2cz53519113
M0GIW52721115
G3VZV_Auto152399116
w5sxd51175118
G3WGM50819120
PY2SDR50713121
DL9DAK49680123
G6GZH49461124
G4AIU47861127
EU1XX47082128
py3raa46400129
WB4GLJ46132131
HA1SE40000136
G4AEH39334140
AlanShuttleworth39283141
PY4ZBZ37613143
ON7AMI37257146
DL8DR36626147
WB2COY36512149
PD1RKH-sat33568152
KE7PHI33081153
KE7QPV31350158
K6MCS31240159
F1ELJ31134160
m0xtd30718162
JH8KJW29487165
VA3KKZ27538170
2E0HMX25504175
PA3GNZ24752177
W4GHW24631178
G7SVI24215179
G8ISI23222183
NC7V22746184
kb6lty21946188
JA1GDE20418192
K5LBJ20013194
VK3HBF19334198
G0WSC18383200
CU2JX16690205
G7MRI13372215
The_Heathland_School12054224
AJ6T11503231
KB9LTE11305234
AL0I11299235
SA0CAN11129236
LW2EE10543244
Lolo9831252
K4CME9642253
WB0IZO9629254
SQ5TDW9185257
Cincaid8688260
PA-SWL328467261
Urban_Johansson7752268
N5ZNL6776280
PE2BZ6768281
MD0MAN6321286
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile6258287
A68SC_Sharjah6197290
KM1P6069293
ja6pl6035296
AI9IN5993299
sm7ths5951300
2E0FLN5442312
G8YLX5395314
sp7thr5273316
KA9GDO4582326
JH4XSY4468331
KC4LE4320334
I0LYL3965349
g4dpz3890351
W7QL3821353
G4EQR3764355
LU2DPW3461361
WB4SON3420364
RA9YVO3373366
HB9ENA3354367
G8NBO3239372
KB1PVH3233374
moxenh2920390
Mi0VAX2512409
G4LIA2344418
VE7CEW2239426
SM0TGU2217427
IV3IIM1778454
W5SAT1601464
M0OSA1452480
BX1AD1419482
PQ2HX1379488
G6SSN1270504
KG4YEV1048525
iu2dmi866555
AD7NP856560
G7ENA847563
n0qfq807572
NP4JV753584
DF4LB743587
FG8OJ578620
PD3EGE542631
F5VKV535634
Funkerberg512643
PY1TCM438667
PT9BM392682
DF6DBF391683
SP3DBM362698
WVRBK347707
G3OUA320716
G4SPE303728
SV1LJJ295732
G4SAQ222771
SQ3MQD91903
ja6dhc82915
Tony74929
KAPJP151055
G0KIN91074
sa6hsj21115