Last update:
Operating mode: Transponder state: In Eclipse: Last Command:
Sequence Number:
Currently writing:
g0mjw (0)8879841
2017-09-23 23:26:0376
2017-09-23 21:48:0392
2017-09-23 20:12:03129
2017-09-23 14:02:036
2017-09-23 12:24:02130
2017-09-23 10:46:03140
2017-09-23 09:10:08101
2017-09-22 23:10:0445
2017-09-22 21:32:03101
2017-09-22 19:54:03133
2017-09-22 18:24:0242
PB0AHX (0)6492012
2017-09-23 23:32:039
2017-09-23 21:48:0471
2017-09-23 12:30:0312
2017-09-23 10:48:0377
2017-09-23 09:16:0422
2017-09-22 23:12:032
2017-09-22 21:30:04100
2017-09-22 19:54:03137
2017-09-22 18:22:0217
PE2TR (0)5077345
2017-09-23 21:48:0474
2017-09-23 20:12:0396
2017-09-23 12:26:0315
2017-09-23 10:48:03120
2017-09-23 09:12:0386
2017-09-23 00:00:0464
2017-09-22 21:32:0377
2017-09-22 19:54:03119
2017-09-22 18:22:0241
PE1DRN (0)4785997
2017-09-23 21:48:0482
2017-09-23 20:12:0399
2017-09-23 12:26:0310
2017-09-23 10:48:03119
2017-09-23 09:10:0879
2017-09-22 23:14:041
2017-09-22 21:32:0385
2017-09-22 19:54:03133
2017-09-22 18:24:0350
PA0QY (0)4672978
2017-09-23 23:32:032
2017-09-23 21:48:0478
2017-09-23 20:12:03102
2017-09-23 12:24:024
2017-09-23 10:48:03111
2017-09-23 09:12:0468
2017-09-22 23:14:0514
2017-09-22 21:28:04122
2017-09-22 19:54:03123
2017-09-22 18:22:0219
TUDelft (0)27235521
2017-09-22 21:30:045
2017-09-22 19:54:0476
2017-09-22 18:20:0355
PA3HGL (0)25122425
2017-09-23 21:52:042
2017-09-23 10:52:0323
2017-09-22 21:32:0450
2017-09-22 19:54:0463
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR (0)17434738
2017-09-23 21:50:0452
2017-09-23 20:16:049
2017-09-23 12:28:0325
2017-09-23 10:50:0492
2017-09-23 09:20:051
2017-09-22 21:30:04102
2017-09-22 19:56:0566
2017-09-22 18:24:031
PD1RKH-sat (0)36947150
2017-09-23 21:50:0525
2017-09-23 20:16:0425
2017-09-23 10:48:0355
2017-09-22 21:30:0544
2017-09-22 19:54:05111
PE2BZ (0)7044287
2017-09-23 10:54:044
2017-09-22 20:00:072
g0mjw8879841
2017-09-23674
2017-09-22740
2017-09-21868
2017-09-20810
2017-09-19883
2017-09-18902
PB0AHX6492012
2017-09-23191
2017-09-22497
2017-09-21585
2017-09-20736
2017-09-19784
2017-09-18751
PE2TR5077345
2017-09-23455
2017-09-22490
2017-09-21649
2017-09-20709
2017-09-19796
2017-09-18736
PE1DRN4785997
2017-09-23389
2017-09-22682
2017-09-21761
2017-09-20840
2017-09-19829
2017-09-18728
PA0QY4672978
2017-09-23365
2017-09-22585
2017-09-21650
2017-09-20841
2017-09-19695
2017-09-18722
TUDelft27235521
2017-09-22342
2017-09-21707
2017-09-20651
2017-09-19750
2017-09-18858
PA3HGL25122425
2017-09-2325
2017-09-22300
2017-09-21185
2017-09-20406
2017-09-19460
2017-09-18420
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR17434738
2017-09-23179
2017-09-22413
2017-09-21477
2017-09-20537
2017-09-19561
2017-09-18513
PD1RKH-sat36947150
2017-09-23105
2017-09-22155
PE2BZ7044287
2017-09-234
2017-09-222
g0mjw8879841
Week 384877
Week 375197
Week 365351
Week 355151
Week 344256
Week 335021
Week 323879
Week 314477
Week 305041
Week 295079
Week 285394
Week 275650
Week 265146
Week 254988
Week 245413
Week 234819
Week 225306
Week 213627
Week 204980
Week 194766
Week 184767
Week 174921
Week 164545
Week 154612
Week 145051
Week 133449
Week 12230
PB0AHX6492012
Week 383544
Week 373442
Week 363709
Week 353458
Week 343872
Week 333731
Week 321230
Week 312552
Week 304081
Week 294322
Week 284716
Week 274912
Week 264724
Week 254410
Week 244365
Week 234734
Week 224541
Week 214719
Week 204177
Week 194040
Week 183748
Week 174309
Week 163836
Week 153963
Week 144434
Week 134667
Week 12551
PE2TR5077345
Week 383835
Week 373118
Week 364037
Week 353641
Week 343804
Week 333999
Week 322345
Week 313434
Week 303373
Week 293613
Week 283920
Week 274110
Week 263937
Week 253818
Week 243827
Week 233709
Week 223624
Week 214021
Week 203284
Week 193182
Week 183178
Week 173852
Week 163127
Week 153307
Week 144018
Week 134173
Week 12303
PE1DRN4785997
Week 384229
Week 373560
Week 363387
Week 353701
Week 343956
Week 333897
Week 321687
Week 313424
Week 303520
Week 293410
Week 283271
Week 273548
Week 26982
Week 20365
Week 191268
Week 183093
Week 173709
Week 162824
Week 153281
Week 143841
Week 133608
Week 12259
PA0QY4672978
Week 383858
Week 373510
Week 364421
Week 354051
Week 344222
Week 334290
Week 322360
Week 313965
Week 304203
Week 294127
Week 284397
Week 274574
Week 264266
Week 254114
Week 244350
Week 234288
Week 223802
Week 214502
Week 203594
Week 193448
Week 183769
Week 174169
Week 162970
Week 153173
Week 143854
Week 134124
Week 12388
ISIS32482416
Week 232081
Week 221436
Week 211576
Week 201054
Week 191586
Week 18422
Week 17184
Week 16206
Week 15298
Week 14395
Week 13606
Week 1296
PD3T28247120
Week 35649
Week 341641
Week 331451
Week 32639
Week 311557
Week 301873
Week 291502
Week 281824
Week 271271
Week 261932
Week 251551
Week 241874
Week 231590
Week 221674
Week 212226
Week 201773
Week 192058
Week 183194
Week 17704
Week 162004
Week 152840
Week 143710
Week 133114
Week 12193
TUDelft27235521
Week 383308
Week 372430
Week 362241
Week 352624
Week 342303
Week 332823
Week 32633
Week 312871
Week 301005
Week 292517
Week 283421
Week 273364
Week 261998
Week 251508
Week 24736
Week 232811
Week 221973
Week 212535
Week 201662
Week 192513
Week 182485
Week 172898
Week 161673
Week 152072
Week 142621
Week 132565
Week 12249
PA3HGL25122425
Week 381796
Week 371024
Week 361678
Week 351569
Week 341479
Week 331991
Week 32178
Week 311627
Week 301482
Week 291462
Week 281735
Week 271633
Week 261449
Week 251503
Week 241835
Week 231721
Week 221283
Week 211783
Week 201332
Week 191563
Week 181473
Week 171943
Week 161172
Week 151121
Week 142002
Week 132082
Week 12194
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR17434738
Week 382680
Week 37701
Week 331705
Week 32876
Week 311436
Week 301684
Week 292074
Week 282541
Week 272262
Week 26789
Week 251651
Week 241721
Week 231323
Week 221862
Week 212554
Week 202056
Week 191993
Week 182141
Week 172502
Week 161466
Week 151578
Week 142303
Week 131225
Week 12189
PD1RKH-sat36947150
Week 38260
Week 37290
Week 36150
Week 35271
Week 3219
Week 31673
Week 30580
Week 29339
Week 28279
Week 2796
Week 26331
Week 2597
Week 24529
Week 23882
Week 22352
Week 21790
Week 20130
Week 19543
Week 18667
Week 171010
Week 16523
Week 15286
Week 143268
Week 13440
Week 12124
PA3GNZ25146182
Week 3674
Week 27313
Week 267
Week 23238
Week 15305
Week 14291
Week 13575
Week 1233
PE2BZ7044287
Week 386
Week 377
Week 3563
Week 3471
Week 3215
Week 3027
Week 2922
Week 2865
Week 24183
Week 23328
Week 21249
Week 20409
Week 19201
Week 18380
Week 17642
Week 16487
Week 15263
Week 14640
Week 13499
PD0OXW1495484
Week 3282
Week 2825
Week 1989
Week 1562
Week 141
Week 131
pe1nlz597625
Week 302
Week 132
PD3EGE542643
Week 25205
Week 24319
Week 2318
PE1JPD226780
Week 3616
Week 2815
Week 152
PD5LKM251051
Week 1614
g0mjw8879841
September 201717377
August 201720506
July 201722949
June 201721642
May 201720711
April 201720392
March 201720943
February 201720642
January 201720726
PB0AHX6492012
September 201711685
August 201713534
July 201719108
June 201719650
May 201719050
April 201717488
March 201721482
February 201714752
January 201716602
HB9MFL6336023
September 201713525
August 201716600
July 201717368
June 201715565
May 201716972
April 201716170
March 201714320
February 201717307
January 20177693
W0JW5291074
September 201710103
August 20178604
July 201711391
June 201712632
May 201714112
April 201713894
March 201716576
February 201713124
January 201711794
PE2TR5077345
September 201712131
August 201715729
July 201716011
June 201716311
May 201715627
April 201715191
March 201718627
February 201717864
January 201715540
VK5HI5051806
September 20178854
August 20178670
July 201715005
June 201713902
May 201715750
April 201715628
March 20176383
February 201713798
January 201713443
PE1DRN4785997
September 201712360
August 201715108
July 201714720
June 2017384
May 20174726
April 201714211
March 201717159
February 201715471
January 201714637
PA0QY4672978
September 201713149
August 201717132
July 201718298
June 201718155
May 201717377
April 201714920
March 201718700
February 201717095
January 201715990
OM3BC4444439
August 20172107
July 2017588
April 201713407
March 201716267
February 20173474
January 20171727
SP5ULN42771310
September 20175371
August 20176387
July 20175600
June 20175530
May 20174798
April 20173321
March 20173877
February 20172835
January 20172342
wa6fwf41033211
September 201711281
August 201717090
July 201716829
June 201717372
May 201716851
April 201716284
March 201718755
February 201717401
January 201717232
G3VHF38718512
September 201710426
June 20173833
May 20173131
April 20178343
March 20173252
February 20177349
January 20179029
7J1ADJ36411213
September 20176629
August 20179651
July 20179592
June 20179594
May 20179425
April 20179009
March 201710750
February 20178413
January 20173363
G8MHK35000514
September 20177288
August 20179336
July 201710315
June 201710735
May 201710141
April 20178889
March 201711837
February 20179530
January 20176575
G7WIQ32664815
September 20178353
August 201711061
July 201712654
June 201715791
May 201713418
April 201711104
March 201712585
February 20179381
January 20178298
ISIS32482416
June 20172624
May 20175531
April 20171128
March 20174648
February 20178500
January 20179906
lu4eou32040017
September 20173419
August 20173536
July 20174289
June 20174567
May 20175348
April 20175764
March 20177524
February 20178310
January 20178374
VK5GU29819118
September 20174474
August 20176214
July 20175469
June 20175528
May 20175856
April 20174792
March 20175819
February 20174004
January 20174657
G0IIQ28466719
September 20176027
August 201711651
July 201715122
June 201715383
May 201716925
April 201715039
March 201710787
February 20176864
January 20174584
PD3T28247120
September 2017216
August 20175565
July 20176812
June 20177199
May 201710487
April 201710024
March 201713203
February 201711157
January 20174809
TUDelft27235521
September 20178958
August 201710170
July 201710991
June 20176812
May 201710830
April 20179754
March 20179570
February 201711991
January 201712317
M0SAT26956222
August 201786
July 20173928
June 20175960
May 20178592
April 20178797
March 20178736
February 20175676
January 2017552
VK2DWT25599423
September 20173436
August 20171909
July 20173634
June 20174097
May 20173142
April 20175409
March 20177533
February 20176559
January 20177719
sq5waf25295924
September 201710401
August 201711900
July 201711248
June 201710981
May 201712703
April 201710291
March 201712233
February 201710000
January 20178138
PA3HGL25122425
September 20174779
August 20176433
July 20176510
June 20176857
May 20177017
April 20176428
March 20178307
February 20176251
January 20174328
K9CIS25052326
August 201757
July 2017263
June 2017157
May 2017264
April 2017851
March 2017932
February 20171494
January 20171834
dk3wn24211827
September 2017157
August 20176197
July 20176135
June 20173145
May 20176683
April 20175685
March 20177073
February 20176269
January 20176256
G4MDH24013928
September 20174534
August 20175569
July 20174186
June 20176323
May 20179853
April 20177832
March 201710165
February 20174072
WayneVK423534029
September 20172852
August 20173833
July 20173892
June 20172971
May 20173748
April 20174020
March 20174072
February 20176957
January 20177211
DL8MCO22175630
September 20173867
August 20175631
July 20175096
June 20176755
May 20173974
April 20174550
March 20176006
February 20173360
January 20173517
f1grr20525931
September 201799
July 201786
June 201761
May 2017513
April 2017896
March 20172650
February 2017449
January 2017386
ZL2BX20110732
September 20171822
August 20172144
July 20172141
June 20172457
May 20172230
April 20172056
March 20172551
February 20172822
January 20171229
VK4CBW18892833
September 20172725
August 20173212
July 20174511
June 20173816
May 20174765
April 20174084
March 20172605
February 201755
WC7V18709634
September 20177761
August 20177033
July 20177107
June 20178865
May 20177656
April 20177927
March 201712623
February 20175234
January 20174768
WA9ONY18348435
September 20173393
August 20174633
July 20174485
June 20174721
May 20175125
April 20174663
March 20174728
February 20173525
January 20172724
K2AHC18117636
September 20176347
August 20178664
July 20178925
June 20177555
May 20177182
April 20176158
March 20176989
February 20174830
January 20174838
g4ovr17464137
September 20174777
August 20176399
July 20177459
June 20177112
May 20177421
April 20175810
March 20177686
February 20175623
January 20174088
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR17434738
September 20173381
August 20173836
July 20179186
June 20175492
May 201710154
April 20178165
March 20178442
February 20175340
January 2017709
SP8CGR17353739
September 2017117
August 2017229
July 2017314
June 2017328
May 2017289
April 2017152
March 201753
n8mh17169640
September 20174
April 2017163
March 2017132
K4OZS16835241
August 2017271
July 2017122
June 201748
DF7SC16429242
September 20173549
August 20174129
July 20174664
June 20176489
May 20174151
April 20174077
March 20174832
February 20173264
January 20173097
VK4ZF16143343
August 201730
July 2017365
June 2017181
May 20171063
April 2017437
March 20172738
February 20179703
January 20176312
OH1BBS15939344
September 201711326
August 20174545
July 20177932
June 20174782
May 20175951
April 20179349
March 20178289
February 20175825
January 20175571
SP3MCY15558145
September 2017751
August 2017628
July 20171001
June 20172129
May 20172884
April 20172985
March 20175540
February 20174811
January 20172760
M0LTC14509346
September 2017891
August 20171193
July 20171577
June 20172315
May 20172068
April 20171601
March 2017981
February 2017329
January 2017152
G4VSS14319547
September 20175164
August 20176434
July 20176859
June 20176551
May 20176706
April 20174549
March 20176043
February 20174026
January 20173244
DB1VQ13683448
July 201748
June 20172497
May 201744
April 20174097
March 20176073
February 20172619
January 2017401
DH2VA13193849
September 20172508
August 20173337
July 20172693
June 20173052
May 20173344
April 20172873
March 20173648
February 20172729
January 20172237
HB9AKP13118850
September 2017355
August 20174423
July 20174405
June 20175302
May 20173226
April 20173736
March 20175562
February 20173798
January 20172828
G7gqw13116951
September 2017981
August 20172555
July 20173773
June 20172996
May 20173008
April 20172242
March 20172407
February 20173096
January 20171452
VK2FRW12720552
September 20172597
August 20172793
July 20173212
June 20172885
May 20172473
April 20173747
March 20175221
February 20175645
January 20176527
G4BIP12610053
September 20175612
August 201710597
July 20178410
June 20178651
May 201710342
April 20177032
March 20179762
February 20179309
January 20178491
vk5ei12560654
September 20174093
August 20175453
July 20176398
June 20175900
May 20175742
April 20175040
March 20176371
February 20177369
January 20177309
ZS6BMN12472755
March 20171349
February 20172687
January 20172916
W8KRF12270356
August 201731
July 20171624
June 20171936
April 20171821
March 20171779
February 20173869
January 20171549
g0nzo11875057
September 20171870
August 20172865
July 20173071
June 20172198
May 2017729
nils11532958
February 2017795
VA3ROM11335759
September 20175265
August 20176688
July 20177588
June 20178407
May 20177747
April 20176495
March 20178776
February 20176190
January 20175196
Goonhilly_Earth_Station11225160
September 20174216
August 20175518
July 20175552
June 20175553
May 20174693
April 20174686
March 20178356
February 20177214
January 20173906
F-6042911202961
September 20172639
August 20173974
July 20173930
June 20173459
May 20173064
April 20173042
March 20173860
February 20173824
January 20173807
SQ5KTM11127162
May 20171597
April 20174275
March 20173537
February 20175221
January 20173634
G0LFP11049264
July 201745
June 2017118
May 20171564
April 20171645
March 20172907
February 20172295
January 20171972
G0AZQ10904765
September 20173159
August 20173087
July 20173464
June 20173507
May 20173344
April 20173987
March 20174764
February 20174121
January 20172891
ON4HF10630667
September 20176
June 2017121
May 2017531
April 2017533
March 2017115
pa3djr10169669
March 20171465
February 2017231
on6ti10129770
August 20171718
July 20173805
June 20173092
May 20171285
March 20175111
G8AEN9785771
September 20173268
August 20173512
July 20173732
June 20173340
May 20173489
April 20172122
March 20173813
February 20172811
January 20171668
Institute_of_Astronautics9781772
September 20174724
August 20173980
July 20171495
June 20171493
May 20175595
April 20174544
March 20177708
February 20174969
January 20175499
HQ_RSARS_Blandford9483875
September 20175272
August 20176818
July 20178477
June 20178475
May 20175562
April 20173088
March 20174114
February 20174325
January 20172697
hb9wdf9446476
September 20173591
August 20175831
July 2017664
May 20171587
April 2017941
March 20172225
SM5NNY9411477
September 201797
August 20171967
July 2017224
June 2017736
May 20172082
April 20171488
March 20171934
February 20171556
January 2017855
kk6ayk9377978
September 2017907
August 20173880
July 20171764
June 20172186
May 20173112
April 20172355
March 20173208
February 20172115
January 20172280
OH8MBN9165280
September 2017567
August 20171356
July 20171281
June 20171445
May 2017811
April 20171216
March 20172659
February 20175057
January 20173660
AD7MQ8965381
March 20173543
February 20173378
January 20173387
G4EEM8943382
September 20171223
August 20172917
July 20173222
June 20171783
May 20171857
April 20173155
March 20172793
February 20171768
January 2017971
oh1jcs8780683
September 2017192
August 2017634
July 20174587
June 20176911
May 20171543
April 20177381
March 20176560
February 201712791
January 20173656
SM7DSE8773784
September 20174357
August 20174577
July 20176108
June 20176564
May 20176395
April 20171815
March 20172022
February 2017391
January 2017318
W2BFJ8568885
February 2017633
Bletchley_Park_GB3RS8521586
September 201785
August 2017686
July 20171017
June 20171787
May 20172061
April 20171540
March 20171916
February 2017445
January 2017803
G0EID8103788
July 20173358
June 20175153
May 20175856
April 20175703
March 20173332
WB0KFC8026290
March 2017995
January 2017960
ZL4JL7965891
September 20172072
August 20173628
July 20171839
June 20173444
May 20173264
April 20173384
March 20174739
February 20172912
January 20174255
Sven_Grahn7791092
June 20171489
May 20174456
April 20173765
March 20174638
February 20174451
January 20172229
g4nia7708093
September 20176035
August 20177390
July 20177958
June 20176924
May 20177930
April 20176355
March 20176938
February 20175831
January 20175031
G8SGH7426794
September 20171522
August 20171788
July 20171249
June 20171695
May 20172757
April 20172269
March 20171204
February 20173212
January 20171632
G4GNK7354895
September 2017877
January 2017169
M0GIW6926897
September 20172314
August 20175828
July 20176787
June 20177512
May 20176203
April 20174970
March 2017653
February 20171506
January 2017691
ko4ma6842698
September 2017388
August 20171392
July 20171620
June 20171757
April 20175
March 20171234
February 2017867
January 201747
G3YWA6812399
September 20171089
August 2017151
July 20172660
June 20173610
May 20172728
April 20172302
March 20173111
February 20171430
January 2017356
g6sbf65899101
September 20171691
August 20171248
July 201738
June 2017855
May 20171493
April 20171460
March 20172042
February 20171819
January 2017849
wb3csy63559102
September 201771
August 2017327
July 2017382
June 2017388
May 2017339
April 2017807
March 20172085
February 20172404
January 20171057
SV2CPH63397103
September 20171979
August 20172862
July 20171439
June 20172429
May 20172034
April 20172451
March 20172314
February 20173078
January 20171684
ac2cz62210105
September 20174016
August 20174675
June 20171937
May 20172108
April 20172314
March 20173844
February 20173120
GW1FKY61498106
September 20171251
August 20171252
July 2017808
June 2017633
May 2017568
April 2017313
March 2017530
February 2017511
January 20171478
G0MRF60033107
June 20171
March 201732
G6UQI59051109
July 20171628
June 20172842
May 20173081
April 20172912
March 20172987
February 20173252
January 20173018
w5sxd56092111
September 2017792
August 20171432
July 20172113
June 20172207
May 20171556
April 20171121
March 20171455
February 20171078
January 20172137
OE3HMW55825112
September 2017285
August 2017368
July 2017279
June 2017275
May 2017288
April 2017354
March 2017509
February 2017105
January 201747
G6GZH54538114
September 20171120
August 20172091
July 20171445
June 20171632
May 20171338
April 20171786
March 20172268
February 2017995
January 2017378
DL9DAK54381115
September 2017714
August 20171592
July 20172167
June 2017568
May 2017829
April 2017786
March 20171182
February 20171275
January 2017638
ZS2BK53980116
February 2017113
PY2SDR53845117
September 20171755
August 2017950
July 201767
June 20171295
May 20171597
April 2017819
March 2017701
February 20171573
VK2EVB53623118
June 201795
May 201781
April 2017309
March 2017918
February 20171113
January 20171206
G3VZV_Auto152399120
June 201753
M6GTG52222121
April 2017281
March 20171230
February 20172502
January 20172151
ON7AMI51813122
September 20173404
August 20174076
July 20175537
June 20175359
May 20175764
April 20173853
March 20173458
February 2017143
G3WGM51760123
September 2017283
August 2017258
July 2017291
June 2017505
May 2017333
April 2017142
March 2017154
February 2017198
January 2017163
G4AIU51368124
September 2017650
August 20171170
July 20171442
June 20171443
May 20171730
April 20171598
March 20172416
February 20171375
January 2017931
py3raa47555129
September 2017169
August 2017464
July 2017359
June 2017427
May 2017334
April 20171080
March 20171012
February 2017262
January 2017706
EU1XX47082130
June 201758
May 201771
April 201751
March 201799
February 201796
K7WDO46400131
March 2017448
February 2017347
January 2017207
WB4GLJ46132132
June 2017194
May 20171321
April 2017870
March 20172090
February 20171082
January 20171404
G4AEH43764133
September 20171346
August 2017826
July 20171932
June 20172324
May 2017571
April 20171990
March 2017498
February 2017890
January 2017593
UA9UIZ43177134
March 2017144
February 2017243
PA3ARK42176135
March 2017187
February 20171049
AlanShuttleworth40414137
September 2017239
August 2017494
July 2017279
June 2017487
May 2017235
April 2017482
March 2017841
February 2017401
January 2017216
HA1SE40000139
June 2017837
May 2017325
April 2017110
March 20175395
WB2COY39959140
September 2017828
August 20171854
July 2017752
June 2017803
May 2017934
April 2017982
March 20171441
February 2017301
W5PFG39877141
April 201764
March 201798
February 201713
VK2AYE39734142
May 2017575
April 2017198
March 201727
m0xtd38524144
August 20171
July 20175914
June 20175650
May 20171334
April 20171233
February 2017127
zs6bmn_rtlsdr38475145
March 2017711
February 20171377
January 2017873
JH8KJW37972146
September 20172501
August 20173200
July 20172358
June 20172530
May 20172351
April 20172201
March 20172358
February 20171550
January 20171164
PY4ZBZ37658147
August 201745
May 2017139
April 2017988
March 20171193
February 2017117
January 201752
zs6bmn_backup37341149
March 2017535
February 20171179
January 2017834
PD1RKH-sat36947150
September 2017971
August 2017692
July 20171625
June 20171860
May 20172130
April 20175385
March 20173828
February 20173110
January 20172731
DL8DR36734151
July 2017108
June 2017123
May 20179
March 20171251
February 20176718
January 20175219
KE7PHI36729152
September 2017505
August 20171279
July 20171301
June 20173197
May 20172286
April 20172030
March 20172247
February 20171964
January 20172075
M0XDL36502154
January 2017196
W6MSU35683155
May 2017679
April 2017497
March 2017762
February 2017789
January 2017180
kb6lty35362156
September 20172889
August 20174937
July 20174643
June 20174709
May 20176258
April 20175382
March 20174490
February 2017487
January 2017507
KE7QPV35321157
September 20171126
August 20171399
July 20171236
June 20171425
May 20171406
April 20171441
March 20172093
February 20171313
January 20171067
VA3KKZ34814158
September 20171420
August 20172742
July 20172525
June 20171698
May 20172214
April 20172207
March 20172303
February 20171263
January 2017829
F1ELJ33556159
September 201732
July 20171930
June 20172759
May 20172277
April 2017819
March 20171219
February 2017839
VE3HII32948160
May 2017786
April 2017893
March 20171097
February 2017281
K6MCS32642162
September 2017337
August 2017520
July 2017421
June 2017655
May 2017691
April 20171117
March 20172056
February 20171480
January 2017738
w2rtv30015166
August 201778
April 201750
March 201785
February 2017309
K6FW29811167
July 201727
May 2017105
April 2017492
March 2017777
February 2017763
January 2017651
G7SVI29767168
September 20171451
August 20172567
July 20171034
June 20172072
May 20171766
April 20171107
March 20171967
February 2017564
January 2017366
KC4ZVA29427169
February 201737
G0PGL29358170
May 201712
April 2017374
March 20171518
February 2017194
2E0HMX29075171
September 20171065
August 20171250
July 20171158
June 20171280
May 20172283
April 20172442
March 20174545
February 2017348
JO1PTD28421172
May 2017194
April 2017220
March 201740
G8ISI27151174
September 2017972
August 20171170
July 20171456
June 20171471
May 20171337
April 20171047
March 20171330
February 20171363
January 20171011
N9XG26766175
February 20171123
sp9fpp26647176
February 201713
KD8CAO25901177
February 2017499
WA4AMG25629178
September 201794
August 2017698
July 20171038
May 2017485
April 20171648
March 20171920
February 20172597
January 20172224
K5LBJ25356180
September 20173570
August 20171773
May 20172250
April 20173221
March 20171669
February 20172593
January 20173541
W4GHW25254181
July 2017154
June 20171907
May 20174105
April 20173952
March 20175237
January 20172742
PA3GNZ25146182
September 201774
July 2017320
June 2017238
April 2017687
March 20171662
February 2017379
January 2017547
LA7QTA23721185
May 2017123
April 2017490
March 20171873
February 2017447
G0WSC23285186
September 2017327
August 20172517
July 20171871
June 20171291
May 20172615
April 2017762
March 20171549
February 20172059
January 20171630
VK3HBF23148187
September 2017639
August 20171182
July 20171559
June 20171982
May 20171841
April 20171404
March 20172313
February 20172001
January 20171674
NC7V22746188
May 201748
March 2017334
February 2017305
EA1EXV22624189
September 2017819
August 20171590
JA1GDE21397194
September 2017979
June 2017788
May 20171241
April 20171980
March 20172167
February 201797
VP8NO20719195
March 201747
M0RNR_219911199
March 2017445
February 2017297
January 2017420
AJ6T19896200
September 20171614
August 20171679
July 20174034
June 20173754
May 20174353
April 20172749
March 20171713
WB0IZO18997201
September 2017629
August 20173750
July 20174024
June 20174314
May 20173853
April 20172427
SA0CAN18635203
September 20173126
August 20174106
July 2017229
June 20172319
May 20172972
April 2017254
March 20171982
February 2017197
January 2017274
CU2JX17905204
September 2017426
August 2017542
July 2017225
June 2017656
May 2017484
April 2017278
March 2017134
February 2017388
January 2017379
G0FEA16857208
May 201756
April 20173700
February 2017508
YC3BVG16838209
September 2017318
August 2017436
May 2017135
April 2017302
March 2017330
February 2017363
January 2017994
AlgidSpace16009210
February 2017972
January 2017737
moxenh16002211
September 20173448
August 20173693
July 20174801
June 20172311
May 20171262
April 2017422
March 201765
G8OTE15884212
September 2017748
August 2017128
April 2017394
March 20171868
February 20171096
January 2017511
EA3OG15564214
July 201718
April 201723
February 20172
G7MRI15265215
September 2017445
August 2017586
July 2017787
June 2017424
May 2017574
April 2017598
March 2017383
February 2017505
AF5VH13892218
March 201714
January 201786
KB9LTE13639220
September 2017652
August 2017709
July 2017828
June 2017459
May 2017295
April 2017702
March 20171983
February 2017815
January 2017371
VK2FAJW13324221
September 2017729
August 20171026
July 201799
ZR1BMD13239223
February 2017293
DEV8812974225
May 2017902
April 20175082
March 20174091
February 20171011
M0CFO12345228
April 2017753
March 20171592
The_Heathland_School12056230
September 20171
June 20172
May 201769
March 201740
February 2017161
January 2017223
JR8LWY11970231
September 201714
July 201766
April 2017106
March 20171741
February 201743
VK2EXT11799235
August 201723
March 201784
M0AEU11671236
September 20172376
August 20172423
July 2017794
June 201732
JLF11565237
July 201716
June 20175
April 2017103
March 20173003
January 20174333
AL0I11382239
July 201783
June 201785
February 201784
Lolo11257240
September 201753
August 2017413
July 2017960
June 201782
May 2017342
April 20172
M0IEB11005242
April 20172150
March 20175278
February 20173577
JA0CAW10761244
April 20174
March 2017191
February 2017619
LW2EE10552247
June 201716
May 20176
April 201790
March 201791
January 201781
AA5PK10472249
September 201787
PA-SWL3210350251
September 2017179
August 2017465
July 20171172
June 2017572
May 2017316
April 2017403
March 20172627
February 2017957
K4CME10229252
September 20172
August 201741
July 2017204
June 2017736
May 2017398
G4EQR10201253
September 2017855
August 20171512
July 20173130
June 20172311
May 20171137
April 20171179
March 201777
lz1jng10073255
May 201735
March 201710
February 201723
January 201775
TomekLca9568259
May 201758
SQ5TDW9185261
June 201749
May 2017129
April 201711
March 201759
G0HWW9168262
March 201789
ArtoOksanen9103263
September 20173622
August 20173210
July 20172012
Cincaid8775265
August 201773
June 2017130
May 2017232
April 201796
March 201723
February 201724
A68SC_Sharjah8730266
September 2017988
August 20178
July 2017704
June 20172485
May 2017808
April 20171168
March 20171608
February 2017961
G8YLX8022268
September 2017748
August 20171073
July 2017464
June 20171738
May 20171038
April 20171449
March 20171488
February 201724
OH2FQV8015269
July 201743
April 201712
January 2017138
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile8005271
September 2017103
August 20171644
June 2017101
February 2017111
January 2017140
VK1DSH7986272
September 201799
August 2017167
July 2017380
June 2017116
February 2017146
January 2017146
Urban_Johansson7934274
September 201768
August 2017114
June 201740
May 201762
April 2017351
March 2017840
February 2017430
January 201788
VK1NH7766276
September 20171
May 2017188
April 2017403
March 2017514
February 20171194
January 20171126
PE0SAT7711277
March 201732
February 201715
N5ZNL7590279
August 201773
July 2017402
June 20171002
May 2017645
April 20171114
CX8AF7245282
May 2017163
March 2017160
February 2017248
January 2017417
IW1DTU7193283
February 2017675
AI9IN7136285
September 2017107
August 2017486
July 2017497
June 2017371
May 2017291
April 2017227
March 2017360
February 2017118
January 2017146
legionelmelenas7068286
March 2017163
February 201750
PE2BZ7044287
September 201713
August 2017149
July 2017114
June 2017511
May 20171239
April 20172032
March 20172790
February 2017196
KM1P6743291
September 2017162
August 2017297
July 2017150
June 2017309
May 2017345
April 201797
March 201741
Funkerberg6594293
September 20171383
August 20171906
July 20172270
June 20171035
M0TFO6359295
May 2017283
April 2017173
MD0MAN6323296
September 20172
June 2017270
ja6pl6253297
September 2017107
August 201771
July 201740
June 2017124
May 2017519
April 2017756
March 20173127
February 20171185
sp7thr6226300
September 2017203
August 2017264
July 2017357
June 2017578
May 2017295
April 2017529
March 2017331
February 2017461
January 2017438
PA3WEG6190301
February 2017748
sm7ths5951306
May 2017522
April 2017203
March 2017944
PY5LF5896308
March 201760
amber-15877310
September 2017789
August 20171523
July 20173137
June 2017378
May 201719
April 201731
ac0ra5851311
March 2017161
February 201720
SV7001SWL5840312
August 2017358
July 2017967
KE8AKW5535318
May 20172
2E0FLN5527320
August 201785
June 2017423
March 20172914
February 20171445
LZ1NY5438321
February 201735
KA9GDO5312323
September 2017174
August 2017236
July 2017265
June 2017163
May 2017336
April 2017365
March 2017346
February 2017244
January 2017103
WA3ZHG5268324
August 2017759
March 2017646
February 2017243
January 2017432
IW9EZO5144326
February 201721
N0JY5081327
May 201775
February 201782
LB4T5042328
April 201750
March 20174
February 2017104
k9jkm4854331
August 20171
May 2017179
April 2017501
March 20171157
GM0ICF4782332
January 201763
VK4FD4754333
January 2017243
KC4LE4706334
September 2017134
August 201715
July 2017199
June 2017320
May 2017187
March 2017317
February 2017100
January 2017270
JH4XSY4468337
May 201714
April 201725
March 201731
February 201717
KG7NXH4357339
January 2017290
HB9ENA4312340
July 2017737
June 20171320
May 20171605
April 2017650
IW2DZX4279345
September 20171189
March 201743
AE5AX4261346
February 2017226
I0LYL4257347
September 201748
August 201793
July 2017151
June 201766
May 20173
April 201730
March 20172
KD6JWK4154351
July 201714
May 201733
April 201753
KA7FVV4146352
August 201714
March 2017100
February 2017242
January 2017170
W7QL4048354
July 2017227
June 2017164
May 2017168
April 2017544
March 20171655
February 20171009
January 2017281
KI7RM3970357
April 2017182
March 2017846
February 2017526
January 2017542
M0OSA3903359
September 20171392
August 2017734
July 2017257
June 2017188
May 2017249
April 2017250
March 2017245
February 2017126
g4dpz3890360
June 201711
IV3IIM3763363
September 2017677
August 2017191
July 2017743
June 20171460
May 2017451
April 2017213
March 201728
W2JV-33656365
March 20171841
February 2017952
PV8DX3580366
April 2017248
March 2017352
February 20171288
LA6GH3551368
April 201750
March 2017172
LU2DPW3474369
September 20172
August 20177
June 20176
April 20174
March 201711
February 2017140
January 2017277
WB4SON3420372
June 201724
RA9YVO3373374
June 201791
May 2017447
April 201779
WA4SCA3318376
March 2017348
JH1OKL3277378
April 20171150
March 20172045
February 201782
G8NBO3246379
July 20177
June 201717
KB1PVH3233381
June 2017319
May 2017177
EA4SG3202382
July 201732
March 2017108
February 201722
n0qfq3105387
September 2017421
August 20171383
July 2017494
June 201776
May 201723
Lauriston3021393
April 2017252
March 2017194
G1HCM2994395
September 201762
August 2017188
July 2017429
May 2017297
April 2017101
March 2017619
February 2017642
January 2017275
PY2RN2973396
August 201759
April 201715
March 201741
PY3KV2936398
September 2017158
August 201726
May 20171
January 2017355
DF4LB2911400
September 2017823
August 2017770
July 2017493
June 2017309
May 2017231
April 2017285
N2ACQ2798408
May 2017219
April 2017396
March 2017440
February 2017110
January 201747
EA3EYD2660413
September 201754
April 201714
Mi0VAX2512417
May 20171143
April 2017462
KB9ZWL2411421
March 201720
G4LIA2344426
May 201759
WD9EWK-DM432303429
April 201735
March 2017309
sp5xsb2271430
March 2017192
February 2017773
January 201723
VE7CEW2266431
September 201727
June 201761
May 20179
April 201761
March 2017290
February 2017210
January 2017238
SM0TGU2246433
August 201729
June 201711
May 201747
April 2017229
March 20171
February 201751
January 2017111
NK1N2244434
May 2017181
K4SQC2243435
August 2017104
July 2017563
F103SWL2119440
April 2017431
March 2017240
February 2017289
January 2017155
WB5LHD2036443
February 20175
M0NPT2011444
August 20173
July 20178
February 201725
G0BHX1978446
September 20171978
W5SAT1961447
August 201761
July 2017299
June 2017182
May 2017243
April 2017225
March 2017640
February 2017311
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah1951450
February 20171100
DM0AI1911456
September 2017971
August 2017940
KD7AAT1903457
September 201724
KF5SMH1859462
September 20175
August 2017228
July 2017160
May 2017175
April 2017771
March 2017520
I193LI1746468
February 20171
W9KFB1745469
March 20171626
February 2017119
KA5AIE1705471
April 201735
SM3HHI1692472
February 201717
BX1AD1638473
August 201791
July 2017118
June 201787
May 2017124
April 2017267
March 2017137
February 201730
2E0SQL1525480
February 201787
PQ2HX1516481
September 201786
August 201751
June 201730
May 2017172
March 201755
February 20173
January 201771
PD0OXW1495484
August 201782
July 201725
May 201789
April 201763
March 2017156
February 201712
January 20176
G6SSN1480487
September 201748
August 201728
July 201788
June 2017454
May 2017561
EA1JM1456490
February 201718
EA7AHA1415493
September 201770
August 201749
July 201715
May 2017103
April 201733
March 2017102
February 201743
FG8OJ1408494
August 2017451
July 2017340
June 2017218
May 2017399
9a1z1380497
March 2017381
February 2017212
G0IOZ1345502
September 20172
April 201735
January 2017101
EA7ADI1343503
April 201741
March 201727
January 201756
AD5MT1315505
May 201768
April 2017140
March 2017508
February 2017599
DL5LED1229517
February 2017121
M0GXZ1195520
April 2017459
March 2017681
iu2dmi1132522
September 201780
August 2017132
July 201736
June 2017188
May 2017128
April 201721
March 201735
February 201737
January 20178
GM6WFP1131523
May 2017151
April 2017220
March 2017517
February 2017243
IK1RKU1083528
August 2017244
March 2017839
KG4YEV1069531
August 201721
June 201779
May 2017127
April 201723
March 2017168
AF1R1067534
September 2017801
August 2017266
SA7AHC1049537
June 201741
XTOPHE1041540
July 2017365
May 2017257
4Z5CP1001545
September 201782
August 201743
AD7NP995547
August 201755
July 201780
June 20175
May 2017187
ON4API929557
September 2017929
n6rfm929557
February 201778
YO8AZQ925559
September 201780
G0HDI918561
January 2017252
LW2DTZ901563
August 201716
March 2017118
February 2017767
G7ENA847576
June 201728
April 2017170
March 201741
February 201713
January 2017131
m0jfp821580
September 201794
June 2017427
March 2017300
NP4JV786586
August 201733
June 201747
March 2017119
February 201724
LZ1UBO737601
August 2017153
July 2017222
DG4AM710606
February 201717
amnbaza709607
March 201780
DN4YDF651613
July 201786
May 2017210
April 2017355
DO9KAS622616
August 2017233
July 2017389
pe1nlz597625
July 20172
March 20172
February 201772
ex-G8HUI583630
May 201721
Scott_Chapman574634
February 201732
G4SPE572636
September 2017269
June 2017111
March 2017192
W6IT563638
September 2017211
May 201749
April 201774
March 2017229
F17468562639
March 2017117
February 2017104
January 20171
PD3EGE542643
June 2017542
EI4HT540645
May 2017540
F5VKV535646
June 201749
May 201715
N7NEV531647
March 2017531
G1ZEU517652
May 201735
G0TKZ497657
January 201730
JE1CVL493659
September 201725
Griffon467668
January 201717
AC0WN466669
February 201778
9W6ZUL451675
April 20178
February 201713
KC4KMY450677
August 2017225
July 2017225
PY1TCM438679
June 20172
April 20179
March 2017272
February 2017148
DB2TK430683
January 201715
YD0NXX421686
March 201742
February 2017336
January 20172
PT9BM412687
September 201720
June 20177
May 20178
March 20179
February 201798
January 201726
iw2fzr408689
September 2017148
ik1sow408689
April 2017112
March 2017279
February 201717
JA5BLZ395693
March 2017395
DF6DBF391696
June 2017105
May 2017259
M0ICR387699
February 201765
SP3DBM384700
July 201722
June 2017161
May 2017201
WA7ETH367711
September 201731
March 201771
je9pel366712
August 201715
March 201768
IK2IAQ349717
May 201744
April 201759
WVRBK347719
June 20177
2M1ECY328724
March 201744
G3OUA320727
June 201727
May 2017293
BG8IXQ317729
September 2017178
August 2017139
K4RGK313735
September 201749
March 201712
VK4KJJ312736
April 2017143
JA3FWT311737
March 201743
February 2017268
SV1LJJ295743
May 2017177
April 2017118
K8DAV282748
April 2017138
March 2017144
CWJ_Wilko278755
April 20176
March 201797
February 2017116
January 201759
VK4ZQ270758
September 2017270
IU2GZZ265760
September 2017141
August 201720
July 201726
June 201778
OK5TVR261763
March 201784
February 2017177
KF4FC260764
March 2017202
February 201758
PY2OC231777
September 2017231
PE1JPD226780
September 201716
July 201715
April 20172
February 201764
January 20179
G4SAQ222783
June 2017222
ja6dhc212792
August 2017102
July 201728
May 201774
April 20178
BG6LQZ199802
April 201717
March 2017182
E70W181821
May 2017181
G7JGL168831
February 2017168
Drac_1_whitby164833
September 2017164
IES_Trinidad_Arroyo158842
March 201745
EI3DP155846
May 2017155
G4PZE146855
August 2017146
PA3N143858
March 201744
February 201743
CU_Boulder_COSGC139863
April 2017139
VE7FSB136865
July 20179
OM3KAA136865
March 201748
February 201788
SQ3SWF133868
March 201791
vk2aym132869
September 2017132
Masildos130871
April 201713
March 201728
February 201789
SQ3MQD126876
August 201725
July 201710
June 20177
May 201712
April 201711
March 201761
WA2NDV117888
February 20179
January 201765
G0OUN111899
August 201767
July 20171
I0466LT92919
March 201745
JY5IP89922
February 201789
M0NMC88924
September 201716
August 201772
UR8IP76942
April 201776
IZ5ILX75943
September 201740
February 201735
Tony74946
June 201774
ET_INPE_CRS71953
March 201771
N1MDJ67957
August 201767
W5OXK66961
April 201766
G4BXI66961
February 201766
K0FFY59974
May 201759
ZS5YE57981
August 201757
py1fox54990
September 201716
JH1NCT52993
February 201739
April 20178
PA4GB52993
February 201734
KC0EBL491000
March 201749
G4APJ481001
March 201748
HB9ARK-1471002
August 20171
July 201740
EA4GLI461007
February 201746
Mixerboy24441011
July 201744
M6NTB411017
July 201741
DO1HN411017
March 201741
DO4HKR321042
August 201732
PD5LKM251051
April 201714
N4ZQ251051
April 20171
March 201724
M6JYQ201064
September 201720
GM0NHL201064
March 201720
KAPJP151076
May 201715
M0CRT141085
September 201714
G0KIN91096
June 20179
G4XDU91096
May 20171
M0RSF91096
March 20179
LB6ZH81105
August 20178
MM0GWO61113
January 20176
sa6hsj21137
June 20172
XE1H11141
April 20171
g0mjw8879841
2017185888
PB0AHX6492012
2017153351
HB9MFL6336023
2017135520
W0JW5291074
2017112230
PE2TR5077345
2017143031
VK5HI5051806
2017111433
PE1DRN4785997
2017108776
PA0QY4672978
2017150816
OM3BC4444439
201737570
SP5ULN42771310
201740061
wa6fwf41033211
2017149095
G3VHF38718512
201745363
7J1ADJ36411213
201776426
G8MHK35000514
201784646
G7WIQ32664815
2017102645
ISIS32482416
201732337
lu4eou32040017
201751131
VK5GU29819118
201746813
G0IIQ28466719
2017102382
PD3T28247120
201769472
TUDelft27235521
201791393
M0SAT26956222
201742327
VK2DWT25599423
201743438
sq5waf25295924
201797895
PA3HGL25122425
201756910
K9CIS25052326
20175852
dk3wn24211827
201747600
G4MDH24013928
201752534
WayneVK423534029
201739556
DL8MCO22175630
201742756
f1grr20525931
20175140
ZL2BX20110732
201719452
VK4CBW18892833
201725773
WC7V18709634
201768974
WA9ONY18348435
201737997
K2AHC18117636
201761488
g4ovr17464137
201756375
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR17434738
201754705
SP8CGR17353739
20171482
n8mh17169640
2017299
K4OZS16835241
2017441
DF7SC16429242
201738252
VK4ZF16143343
201720829
OH1BBS15939344
201763570
SP3MCY15558145
201723489
M0LTC14509346
201711107
G4VSS14319547
201749576
DB1VQ13683448
201715779
DH2VA13193849
201726421
HB9AKP13118850
201733635
G7gqw13116951
201722510
VK2FRW12720552
201735100
G4BIP12610053
201778206
vk5ei12560654
201753675
ZS6BMN12472755
20176952
W8KRF12270356
201712609
g0nzo11875057
201710733
nils11532958
2017795
VA3ROM11335759
201762352
Goonhilly_Earth_Station11225160
201749694
F-6042911202961
201731599
SQ5KTM11127162
201718264
G0LFP11049264
201710546
G0AZQ10904765
201732324
ON4HF10630667
20171306
pa3djr10169669
20171696
on6ti10129770
201715011
G8AEN9785771
201727755
Institute_of_Astronautics9781772
201740007
HQ_RSARS_Blandford9483875
201748828
hb9wdf9446476
201714839
SM5NNY9411477
201710939
kk6ayk9377978
201721807
OH8MBN9165280
201718052
AD7MQ8965381
201710308
G4EEM8943382
201719689
oh1jcs8780683
201744255
SM7DSE8773784
201732547
W2BFJ8568885
2017633
Bletchley_Park_GB3RS8521586
201710340
G0EID8103788
201723402
WB0KFC8026290
20171955
ZL4JL7965891
201729537
Sven_Grahn7791092
201721028
g4nia7708093
201760392
G8SGH7426794
201717328
G4GNK7354895
20171046
M0GIW6926897
201736464
ko4ma6842698
20177310
G3YWA6812399
201717437
g6sbf65899101
201711495
wb3csy63559102
20177860
SV2CPH63397103
201720270
ac2cz62210105
201722014
GW1FKY61498106
20177344
G0MRF60033107
201733
G6UQI59051109
201719720
w5sxd56092111
201713891
OE3HMW55825112
20172510
G6GZH54538114
201713053
DL9DAK54381115
20179751
ZS2BK53980116
2017113
PY2SDR53845117
20178757
VK2EVB53623118
20173722
G3VZV_Auto152399120
201753
M6GTG52222121
20176164
ON7AMI51813122
201731594
G3WGM51760123
20172327
G4AIU51368124
201712755
py3raa47555129
20174813
EU1XX47082130
2017375
K7WDO46400131
20171002
WB4GLJ46132132
20176961
G4AEH43764133
201710970
UA9UIZ43177134
2017387
PA3ARK42176135
20171236
AlanShuttleworth40414137
20173674
HA1SE40000139
20176667
WB2COY39959140
20177895
W5PFG39877141
2017175
VK2AYE39734142
2017800
m0xtd38524144
201714259
zs6bmn_rtlsdr38475145
20172961
JH8KJW37972146
201720213
PY4ZBZ37658147
20172534
zs6bmn_backup37341149
20172548
PD1RKH-sat36947150
201722332
DL8DR36734151
201713428
KE7PHI36729152
201716884
M0XDL36502154
2017196
W6MSU35683155
20172907
kb6lty35362156
201734302
KE7QPV35321157
201712506
VA3KKZ34814158
201717201
F1ELJ33556159
20179875
VE3HII32948160
20173057
K6MCS32642162
20178015
w2rtv30015166
2017522
K6FW29811167
20172815
G7SVI29767168
201712894
KC4ZVA29427169
201737
G0PGL29358170
20172098
2E0HMX29075171
201714371
JO1PTD28421172
2017454
G8ISI27151174
201711157
N9XG26766175
20171123
sp9fpp26647176
201713
KD8CAO25901177
2017499
WA4AMG25629178
201710704
K5LBJ25356180
201718617
W4GHW25254181
201718097
PA3GNZ25146182
20173907
LA7QTA23721185
20172933
G0WSC23285186
201714621
VK3HBF23148187
201714595
NC7V22746188
2017687
EA1EXV22624189
20172409
JA1GDE21397194
20177252
VP8NO20719195
201747
M0RNR_219911199
20171162
AJ6T19896200
201719896
WB0IZO18997201
201718997
SA0CAN18635203
201715459
CU2JX17905204
20173512
G0FEA16857208
20174264
YC3BVG16838209
20172878
AlgidSpace16009210
20171709
moxenh16002211
201716002
G8OTE15884212
20174745
EA3OG15564214
201743
G7MRI15265215
20174302
AF5VH13892218
2017100
KB9LTE13639220
20176814
VK2FAJW13324221
20171854
ZR1BMD13239223
2017293
DEV8812974225
201711086
M0CFO12345228
20172345
The_Heathland_School12056230
2017496
JR8LWY11970231
20171970
VK2EXT11799235
2017107
M0AEU11671236
20175625
JLF11565237
20177460
AL0I11382239
2017252
Lolo11257240
20171852
M0IEB11005242
201711005
JA0CAW10761244
2017814
LW2EE10552247
2017284
AA5PK10472249
201787
PA-SWL3210350251
20176691
K4CME10229252
20171381
G4EQR10201253
201710201
lz1jng10073255
2017143
TomekLca9568259
201758
SQ5TDW9185261
2017248
G0HWW9168262
201789
ArtoOksanen9103263
20178844
Cincaid8775265
2017578
A68SC_Sharjah8730266
20178730
G8YLX8022268
20178022
OH2FQV8015269
2017193
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile8005271
20172099
VK1DSH7986272
20171054
Urban_Johansson7934274
20171993
VK1NH7766276
20173426
PE0SAT7711277
201747
N5ZNL7590279
20173236
CX8AF7245282
2017988
IW1DTU7193283
2017675
AI9IN7136285
20172603
legionelmelenas7068286
2017213
PE2BZ7044287
20177044
KM1P6743291
20171401
Funkerberg6594293
20176594
M0TFO6359295
2017456
MD0MAN6323296
2017272
ja6pl6253297
20175929
sp7thr6226300
20173456
PA3WEG6190301
2017748
sm7ths5951306
20171669
PY5LF5896308
201760
amber-15877310
20175877
ac0ra5851311
2017181
SV7001SWL5840312
20171325
KE8AKW5535318
20172
2E0FLN5527320
20174867
LZ1NY5438321
201735
KA9GDO5312323
20172232
WA3ZHG5268324
20172080
IW9EZO5144326
201721
N0JY5081327
2017157
LB4T5042328
2017158
k9jkm4854331
20171838
GM0ICF4782332
201763
VK4FD4754333
2017243
KC4LE4706334
20171542
JH4XSY4468337
201787
KG7NXH4357339
2017290
HB9ENA4312340
20174312
IW2DZX4279345
20171232
AE5AX4261346
2017226
I0LYL4257347
2017393
KD6JWK4154351
2017100
KA7FVV4146352
2017526
W7QL4048354
20174048
KI7RM3970357
20172096
M0OSA3903359
20173441
g4dpz3890360
201711
IV3IIM3763363
20173763
W2JV-33656365
20172793
PV8DX3580366
20171888
LA6GH3551368
2017222
LU2DPW3474369
2017447
WB4SON3420372
201724
RA9YVO3373374
2017617
WA4SCA3318376
2017348
JH1OKL3277378
20173277
G8NBO3246379
201724
KB1PVH3233381
2017496
EA4SG3202382
2017162
n0qfq3105387
20172397
Lauriston3021393
2017446
G1HCM2994395
20172613
PY2RN2973396
2017115
PY3KV2936398
2017540
DF4LB2911400
20172911
N2ACQ2798408
20171212
EA3EYD2660413
201768
Mi0VAX2512417
20171605
KB9ZWL2411421
201720
G4LIA2344426
201759
WD9EWK-DM432303429
2017344
sp5xsb2271430
2017988
VE7CEW2266431
2017896
SM0TGU2246433
2017479
NK1N2244434
2017181
K4SQC2243435
2017667
F103SWL2119440
20171115
WB5LHD2036443
20175
M0NPT2011444
201736
G0BHX1978446
20171978
W5SAT1961447
20171961
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah1951450
20171100
DM0AI1911456
20171911
KD7AAT1903457
201724
KF5SMH1859462
20171859
I193LI1746468
20171
W9KFB1745469
20171745
KA5AIE1705471
201735
SM3HHI1692472
201717
BX1AD1638473
2017854
2E0SQL1525480
201787
PQ2HX1516481
2017468
PD0OXW1495484
2017433
G6SSN1480487
20171179
EA1JM1456490
201718
EA7AHA1415493
2017415
FG8OJ1408494
20171408
9a1z1380497
2017593
G0IOZ1345502
2017138
EA7ADI1343503
2017124
AD5MT1315505
20171315
DL5LED1229517
2017121
M0GXZ1195520
20171140
iu2dmi1132522
2017665
GM6WFP1131523
20171131
IK1RKU1083528
20171083
KG4YEV1069531
2017418
AF1R1067534
20171067
SA7AHC1049537
201741
XTOPHE1041540
2017622
4Z5CP1001545
2017125
AD7NP995547
2017327
ON4API929557
2017929
n6rfm929557
201778
YO8AZQ925559
201780
G0HDI918561
2017252
LW2DTZ901563
2017901
G7ENA847576
2017383
m0jfp821580
2017821
NP4JV786586
2017223
LZ1UBO737601
2017375
DG4AM710606
201717
amnbaza709607
201780
DN4YDF651613
2017651
DO9KAS622616
2017622
pe1nlz597625
201776
ex-G8HUI583630
201721
Scott_Chapman574634
201732
G4SPE572636
2017572
W6IT563638
2017563
F17468562639
2017222
PD3EGE542643
2017542
EI4HT540645
2017540
F5VKV535646
201764
N7NEV531647
2017531
G1ZEU517652
201735
G0TKZ497657
201730
JE1CVL493659
201725
Griffon467668
201717
AC0WN466669
201778
9W6ZUL451675
201721
KC4KMY450677
2017450
PY1TCM438679
2017431
DB2TK430683
201715
YD0NXX421686
2017380
PT9BM412687
2017168
ik1sow408689
2017408
iw2fzr408689
2017148
JA5BLZ395693
2017395
DF6DBF391696
2017364
M0ICR387699
201765
SP3DBM384700
2017384
WA7ETH367711
2017102
je9pel366712
201783
IK2IAQ349717
2017103
WVRBK347719
20177
2M1ECY328724
201744
G3OUA320727
2017320
BG8IXQ317729
2017317
K4RGK313735
201761
VK4KJJ312736
2017143
JA3FWT311737
2017311
SV1LJJ295743
2017295
K8DAV282748
2017282
CWJ_Wilko278755
2017278
VK4ZQ270758
2017270
IU2GZZ265760
2017265
OK5TVR261763
2017261
KF4FC260764
2017260
PY2OC231777
2017231
PE1JPD226780
2017106
G4SAQ222783
2017222
ja6dhc212792
2017212
BG6LQZ199802
2017199
E70W181821
2017181
G7JGL168831
2017168
Drac_1_whitby164833
2017164
IES_Trinidad_Arroyo158842
201745
EI3DP155846
2017155
G4PZE146855
2017146
PA3N143858
201787
CU_Boulder_COSGC139863
2017139
OM3KAA136865
2017136
VE7FSB136865
20179
SQ3SWF133868
201791
vk2aym132869
2017132
Masildos130871
2017130
SQ3MQD126876
2017126
WA2NDV117888
201774
G0OUN111899
201768
I0466LT92919
201745
JY5IP89922
201789
M0NMC88924
201788
UR8IP76942
201776
IZ5ILX75943
201775
Tony74946
201774
ET_INPE_CRS71953
201771
N1MDJ67957
201767
G4BXI66961
201766
W5OXK66961
201766
K0FFY59974
201759
ZS5YE57981
201757
py1fox54990
201716
PA4GB52993
201752
JH1NCT52993
201752
KC0EBL491000
201749
G4APJ481001
201748
HB9ARK-1471002
201741
EA4GLI461007
201746
Mixerboy24441011
201744
M6NTB411017
201741
DO1HN411017
201741
DO4HKR321042
201732
PD5LKM251051
201714
N4ZQ251051
201725
GM0NHL201064
201720
M6JYQ201064
201720
KAPJP151076
201715
M0CRT141085
201714
G0KIN91096
20179
G4XDU91096
20171
M0RSF91096
20179
LB6ZH81105
20178
MM0GWO61113
20176
sa6hsj21137
20172
XE1H11141
20171

Ranking of "ACTIVE USERS" which means has submitted data in the last month

g0mjw8879841
PB0AHX6492012
HB9MFL6336023
W0JW5291074
PE2TR5077345
VK5HI5051806
PE1DRN4785997
PA0QY4672978
SP5ULN42771310
wa6fwf41033211
G3VHF38718512
7J1ADJ36411213
G8MHK35000514
G7WIQ32664815
lu4eou32040017
VK5GU29819118
G0IIQ28466719
PD3T28247120
TUDelft27235521
VK2DWT25599423
sq5waf25295924
PA3HGL25122425
dk3wn24211827
G4MDH24013928
WayneVK423534029
DL8MCO22175630
f1grr20525931
ZL2BX20110732
VK4CBW18892833
WC7V18709634
WA9ONY18348435
K2AHC18117636
g4ovr17464137
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR17434738
SP8CGR17353739
n8mh17169640
K4OZS16835241
DF7SC16429242
OH1BBS15939344
SP3MCY15558145
M0LTC14509346
G4VSS14319547
DH2VA13193849
HB9AKP13118850
G7gqw13116951
VK2FRW12720552
G4BIP12610053
vk5ei12560654
g0nzo11875057
VA3ROM11335759
Goonhilly_Earth_Station11225160
F-6042911202961
G0AZQ10904765
ON4HF10630667
G8AEN9785771
Institute_of_Astronautics9781772
HQ_RSARS_Blandford9483875
hb9wdf9446476
SM5NNY9411477
kk6ayk9377978
OH8MBN9165280
G4EEM8943382
oh1jcs8780683
SM7DSE8773784
Bletchley_Park_GB3RS8521586
ZL4JL7965891
g4nia7708093
G8SGH7426794
G4GNK7354895
M0GIW6926897
ko4ma6842698
G3YWA6812399
g6sbf65899101
wb3csy63559102
SV2CPH63397103
ac2cz62210105
GW1FKY61498106
w5sxd56092111
OE3HMW55825112
G6GZH54538114
DL9DAK54381115
PY2SDR53845117
ON7AMI51813122
G3WGM51760123
G4AIU51368124
py3raa47555129
G4AEH43764133
AlanShuttleworth40414137
WB2COY39959140
JH8KJW37972146
PD1RKH-sat36947150
KE7PHI36729152
kb6lty35362156
KE7QPV35321157
VA3KKZ34814158
F1ELJ33556159
K6MCS32642162
G7SVI29767168
2E0HMX29075171
G8ISI27151174
WA4AMG25629178
K5LBJ25356180
PA3GNZ25146182
G0WSC23285186
VK3HBF23148187
EA1EXV22624189
JA1GDE21397194
AJ6T19896200
WB0IZO18997201
SA0CAN18635203
CU2JX17905204
YC3BVG16838209
moxenh16002211
G8OTE15884212
G7MRI15265215
KB9LTE13639220
VK2FAJW13324221
The_Heathland_School12056230
JR8LWY11970231
M0AEU11671236
Lolo11257240
AA5PK10472249
PA-SWL3210350251
K4CME10229252
G4EQR10201253
ArtoOksanen9103263
A68SC_Sharjah8730266
G8YLX8022268
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile8005271
VK1DSH7986272
Urban_Johansson7934274
VK1NH7766276
AI9IN7136285
PE2BZ7044287
KM1P6743291
Funkerberg6594293
MD0MAN6323296
ja6pl6253297
sp7thr6226300
amber-15877310
2E0FLN5527320
KA9GDO5312323
WA3ZHG5268324
KC4LE4706334
IW2DZX4279345
I0LYL4257347
M0OSA3903359
IV3IIM3763363
LU2DPW3474369
n0qfq3105387
G1HCM2994395
PY3KV2936398
DF4LB2911400
EA3EYD2660413
VE7CEW2266431
SM0TGU2246433
M0NPT2011444
G0BHX1978446
DM0AI1911456
KD7AAT1903457
KF5SMH1859462
PQ2HX1516481
G6SSN1480487
EA7AHA1415493
G0IOZ1345502
iu2dmi1132522
AF1R1067534
4Z5CP1001545
ON4API929557
YO8AZQ925559
LW2DTZ901563
m0jfp821580
G4SPE572636
W6IT563638
JE1CVL493659
PT9BM412687
iw2fzr408689
WA7ETH367711
je9pel366712
BG8IXQ317729
K4RGK313735
VK4ZQ270758
IU2GZZ265760
PY2OC231777
PE1JPD226780
Drac_1_whitby164833
G4PZE146855
vk2aym132869
SQ3MQD126876
M0NMC88924
IZ5ILX75943
ZS5YE57981
py1fox54990
DO4HKR321042
M6JYQ201064
M0CRT141085