Last update:
Operating mode: Transponder state: In Eclipse: Last Command:
Sequence Number:
Currently writing:
g0mjw (0)8879841
2017-09-23 23:26:0376
2017-09-23 21:48:0392
2017-09-23 20:12:03129
2017-09-23 14:02:036
2017-09-23 12:24:02130
2017-09-23 10:46:03140
2017-09-23 09:10:08101
2017-09-22 23:10:0445
2017-09-22 21:32:03101
2017-09-22 19:54:03133
2017-09-22 18:24:0242
PB0AHX (0)6492012
2017-09-23 23:32:039
2017-09-23 21:48:0471
2017-09-23 12:30:0312
2017-09-23 10:48:0377
2017-09-23 09:16:0422
2017-09-22 23:12:032
2017-09-22 21:30:04100
2017-09-22 19:54:03137
2017-09-22 18:22:0217
HB9MFL (0)6336023
2017-09-23 21:46:03106
2017-09-23 20:10:03122
2017-09-23 18:42:035
2017-09-23 12:28:0210
2017-09-23 10:48:03141
2017-09-23 09:12:03135
2017-09-22 21:28:04128
2017-09-22 19:52:03114
W0JW (0)5291074
2017-09-24 04:16:02113
2017-09-24 02:40:0369
2017-09-23 17:18:03102
2017-09-23 15:44:0264
2017-09-23 05:38:0418
2017-09-23 03:56:03115
2017-09-23 02:22:049
2017-09-22 18:38:0392
2017-09-22 17:00:03158
VK5HI (0)5051806
2017-09-24 01:48:0384
2017-09-24 00:10:03123
2017-09-23 14:58:035
2017-09-23 13:22:0375
2017-09-23 11:44:0356
2017-09-23 01:28:1898
2017-09-22 23:52:0487
PA0QY (0)4672978
2017-09-23 23:32:032
2017-09-23 21:48:0478
2017-09-23 20:12:03102
2017-09-23 12:24:024
2017-09-23 10:48:03111
2017-09-23 09:12:0468
2017-09-22 23:14:0514
2017-09-22 21:28:04122
2017-09-22 19:54:03123
2017-09-22 18:22:0219
SP5ULN (0)42771310
2017-09-23 10:48:0325
2017-09-23 09:12:0452
2017-09-23 07:38:0416
2017-09-22 21:36:038
2017-09-22 19:54:0383
2017-09-22 18:20:0222
g0mjw8879841
2017-09-23674
2017-09-22740
2017-09-21868
2017-09-20810
2017-09-19883
2017-09-18902
PB0AHX6492012
2017-09-23191
2017-09-22497
2017-09-21585
2017-09-20736
2017-09-19784
2017-09-18751
HB9MFL6336023
2017-09-23519
2017-09-22620
2017-09-21693
2017-09-20720
2017-09-19680
2017-09-18580
W0JW5291074
2017-09-24182
2017-09-23308
2017-09-22625
2017-09-21241
2017-09-20565
2017-09-19542
2017-09-18510
VK5HI5051806
2017-09-24207
2017-09-23234
2017-09-22428
2017-09-21586
2017-09-20563
2017-09-19499
2017-09-18390
PA0QY4672978
2017-09-23365
2017-09-22585
2017-09-21650
2017-09-20841
2017-09-19695
2017-09-18722
SP5ULN42771310
2017-09-2393
2017-09-22378
2017-09-21330
2017-09-20480
2017-09-19470
2017-09-18512
g0mjw8879841
Week 384877
Week 375197
Week 365351
Week 355151
Week 344256
Week 335021
Week 323879
Week 314477
Week 305041
Week 295079
Week 285394
Week 275650
Week 265146
Week 254988
Week 245413
Week 234819
Week 225306
Week 213627
Week 204980
Week 194766
Week 184767
Week 174921
Week 164545
Week 154612
Week 145051
Week 133449
Week 12230
PB0AHX6492012
Week 383544
Week 373442
Week 363709
Week 353458
Week 343872
Week 333731
Week 321230
Week 312552
Week 304081
Week 294322
Week 284716
Week 274912
Week 264724
Week 254410
Week 244365
Week 234734
Week 224541
Week 214719
Week 204177
Week 194040
Week 183748
Week 174309
Week 163836
Week 153963
Week 144434
Week 134667
Week 12551
HB9MFL6336023
Week 383812
Week 374071
Week 364246
Week 353801
Week 343818
Week 333594
Week 323432
Week 313792
Week 303892
Week 293877
Week 284162
Week 273933
Week 264119
Week 253488
Week 243495
Week 233541
Week 223804
Week 213514
Week 203922
Week 193827
Week 183890
Week 173924
Week 163692
Week 153711
Week 143842
Week 134067
Week 12611
W0JW5291074
Week 382973
Week 372560
Week 363233
Week 352614
Week 342062
Week 331541
Week 321220
Week 312693
Week 301770
Week 293687
Week 282520
Week 272463
Week 263000
Week 252612
Week 242884
Week 233327
Week 223211
Week 213279
Week 202565
Week 193229
Week 183399
Week 173484
Week 162717
Week 153351
Week 143537
Week 133033
Week 12384
VK5HI5051806
Week 382907
Week 372959
Week 362988
Week 332805
Week 322849
Week 313366
Week 303762
Week 293273
Week 283313
Week 273354
Week 263444
Week 253416
Week 243104
Week 233377
Week 223116
Week 213342
Week 203678
Week 193543
Week 183585
Week 173851
Week 163584
Week 153697
Week 143796
Week 131543
PA0QY4672978
Week 383858
Week 373510
Week 364421
Week 354051
Week 344222
Week 334290
Week 322360
Week 313965
Week 304203
Week 294127
Week 284397
Week 274574
Week 264266
Week 254114
Week 244350
Week 234288
Week 223802
Week 214502
Week 203594
Week 193448
Week 183769
Week 174169
Week 162970
Week 153173
Week 143854
Week 134124
Week 12388
OM3BC4444439
Week 34151
Week 33682
Week 32839
Week 31435
Week 28588
Week 171822
Week 163326
Week 153050
Week 144176
Week 134121
Week 12627
SP5ULN42771310
Week 382263
Week 37959
Week 361403
Week 352585
Week 341323
Week 332017
Week 32236
Week 311051
Week 301530
Week 291289
Week 281200
Week 271458
Week 26773
Week 251579
Week 241716
Week 231058
Week 221314
Week 211054
Week 201087
Week 19967
Week 18824
Week 17854
Week 16890
Week 15820
Week 14684
Week 13889
Week 1261
ISIS32482416
Week 232081
Week 221436
Week 211576
Week 201054
Week 191586
Week 18422
Week 17184
Week 16206
Week 15298
Week 14395
Week 13606
Week 1296
PD3T28247120
Week 35649
Week 341641
Week 331451
Week 32639
Week 311557
Week 301873
Week 291502
Week 281824
Week 271271
Week 261932
Week 251551
Week 241874
Week 231590
Week 221674
Week 212226
Week 201773
Week 192058
Week 183194
Week 17704
Week 162004
Week 152840
Week 143710
Week 133114
Week 12193
g0mjw8879841
September 201717377
August 201720506
July 201722949
June 201721642
May 201720711
April 201720392
March 201720943
February 201720642
January 201720726
PB0AHX6492012
September 201711685
August 201713534
July 201719108
June 201719650
May 201719050
April 201717488
March 201721482
February 201714752
January 201716602
HB9MFL6336023
September 201713525
August 201716600
July 201717368
June 201715565
May 201716972
April 201716170
March 201714320
February 201717307
January 20177693
W0JW5291074
September 201710103
August 20178604
July 201711391
June 201712632
May 201714112
April 201713894
March 201716576
February 201713124
January 201711794
VK5HI5051806
September 20178854
August 20178670
July 201715005
June 201713902
May 201715750
April 201715628
March 20176383
February 201713798
January 201713443
PA0QY4672978
September 201713149
August 201717132
July 201718298
June 201718155
May 201717377
April 201714920
March 201718700
February 201717095
January 201715990
OM3BC4444439
August 20172107
July 2017588
April 201713407
March 201716267
February 20173474
January 20171727
SP5ULN42771310
September 20175371
August 20176387
July 20175600
June 20175530
May 20174798
April 20173321
March 20173877
February 20172835
January 20172342
ISIS32482416
June 20172624
May 20175531
April 20171128
March 20174648
February 20178500
January 20179906
PD3T28247120
September 2017216
August 20175565
July 20176812
June 20177199
May 201710487
April 201710024
March 201713203
February 201711157
January 20174809
g0mjw8879841
2017185888
PB0AHX6492012
2017153351
HB9MFL6336023
2017135520
W0JW5291074
2017112230
VK5HI5051806
2017111433
PA0QY4672978
2017150816
OM3BC4444439
201737570
SP5ULN42771310
201740061
ISIS32482416
201732337
PD3T28247120
201769472

Ranking of "ACTIVE USERS" which means has submitted data in the last month

g0mjw8879841
PB0AHX6492012
HB9MFL6336023
W0JW5291074
PE2TR5077345
VK5HI5051806
PE1DRN4785997
PA0QY4672978
SP5ULN42771310
wa6fwf41033211
G3VHF38718512
7J1ADJ36411213
G8MHK35000514
G7WIQ32664815
lu4eou32040017
VK5GU29819118
G0IIQ28466719
PD3T28247120
TUDelft27235521
VK2DWT25599423
sq5waf25295924
PA3HGL25122425
dk3wn24211827
G4MDH24013928
WayneVK423534029
DL8MCO22175630
f1grr20525931
ZL2BX20110732
VK4CBW18892833
WC7V18709634
WA9ONY18348435
K2AHC18117636
g4ovr17464137
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR17434738
SP8CGR17353739
n8mh17169640
K4OZS16835241
DF7SC16429242
OH1BBS15939344
SP3MCY15558145
M0LTC14509346
G4VSS14319547
DH2VA13193849
HB9AKP13118850
G7gqw13116951
VK2FRW12720552
G4BIP12610053
vk5ei12560654
g0nzo11875057
VA3ROM11335759
Goonhilly_Earth_Station11225160
F-6042911202961
G0AZQ10904765
ON4HF10630667
G8AEN9785771
Institute_of_Astronautics9781772
HQ_RSARS_Blandford9483875
hb9wdf9446476
SM5NNY9411477
kk6ayk9377978
OH8MBN9165280
G4EEM8943382
oh1jcs8780683
SM7DSE8773784
Bletchley_Park_GB3RS8521586
ZL4JL7965891
g4nia7708093
G8SGH7426794
G4GNK7354895
M0GIW6926897
ko4ma6842698
G3YWA6812399
g6sbf65899101
wb3csy63559102
SV2CPH63397103
ac2cz62210105
GW1FKY61498106
w5sxd56092111
OE3HMW55825112
G6GZH54538114
DL9DAK54381115
PY2SDR53845117
ON7AMI51813122
G3WGM51760123
G4AIU51368124
py3raa47555129
G4AEH43764133
AlanShuttleworth40414137
WB2COY39959140
JH8KJW37972146
PD1RKH-sat36947150
KE7PHI36729152
kb6lty35362156
KE7QPV35321157
VA3KKZ34814158
F1ELJ33556159
K6MCS32642162
G7SVI29767168
2E0HMX29075171
G8ISI27151174
WA4AMG25629178
K5LBJ25356180
PA3GNZ25146182
G0WSC23285186
VK3HBF23148187
EA1EXV22624189
JA1GDE21397194
AJ6T19896200
WB0IZO18997201
SA0CAN18635203
CU2JX17905204
YC3BVG16838209
moxenh16002211
G8OTE15884212
G7MRI15265215
KB9LTE13639220
VK2FAJW13324221
The_Heathland_School12056230
JR8LWY11970231
M0AEU11671236
Lolo11257240
AA5PK10472249
PA-SWL3210350251
K4CME10229252
G4EQR10201253
ArtoOksanen9103263
A68SC_Sharjah8730266
G8YLX8022268
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile8005271
VK1DSH7986272
Urban_Johansson7934274
VK1NH7766276
AI9IN7136285
PE2BZ7044287
KM1P6743291
Funkerberg6594293
MD0MAN6323296
ja6pl6253297
sp7thr6226300
amber-15877310
2E0FLN5527320
KA9GDO5312323
WA3ZHG5268324
KC4LE4706334
IW2DZX4279345
I0LYL4257347
M0OSA3903359
IV3IIM3763363
LU2DPW3474369
n0qfq3105387
G1HCM2994395
PY3KV2936398
DF4LB2911400
EA3EYD2660413
VE7CEW2266431
SM0TGU2246433
M0NPT2011444
G0BHX1978446
DM0AI1911456
KD7AAT1903457
KF5SMH1859462
PQ2HX1516481
G6SSN1480487
EA7AHA1415493
G0IOZ1345502
iu2dmi1132522
AF1R1067534
4Z5CP1001545
ON4API929557
YO8AZQ925559
LW2DTZ901563
m0jfp821580
G4SPE572636
W6IT563638
JE1CVL493659
PT9BM412687
iw2fzr408689
WA7ETH367711
je9pel366712
BG8IXQ317729
K4RGK313735
VK4ZQ270758
IU2GZZ265760
PY2OC231777
PE1JPD226780
Drac_1_whitby164833
G4PZE146855
vk2aym132869
SQ3MQD126876
M0NMC88924
IZ5ILX75943
ZS5YE57981
py1fox54990
DO4HKR321042
M6JYQ201064
M0CRT141085