Last update:
Operating mode: Transponder state: In Eclipse: Last Command:
Sequence Number:
Currently writing:
g0mjw (0)5579661
2017-09-24 04:40:02109
2017-09-24 03:02:02132
2017-09-24 01:26:06126
2017-09-23 23:54:0260
2017-09-23 19:16:0253
2017-09-23 17:38:02130
2017-09-23 16:00:02135
2017-09-23 14:26:0291
2017-09-23 04:22:02119
2017-09-23 02:44:02145
2017-09-23 01:10:14122
2017-09-22 18:58:0275
2017-09-22 17:22:02125
PA0QY (0)4454002
2017-09-24 04:46:023
2017-09-24 03:00:03103
2017-09-24 01:26:07110
2017-09-23 23:56:0219
2017-09-23 17:38:0264
2017-09-23 16:02:02127
2017-09-23 14:26:0267
2017-09-23 04:22:0294
2017-09-23 02:44:02142
2017-09-23 01:08:08119
2017-09-22 23:42:022
2017-09-22 19:00:0219
2017-09-22 17:22:0281
PE1DRN (0)4050353
2017-09-24 04:42:0226
2017-09-24 03:02:02133
2017-09-24 01:26:0791
2017-09-23 23:54:0253
2017-09-23 17:38:0239
2017-09-23 16:00:02130
2017-09-23 14:26:0263
2017-09-23 04:24:0256
2017-09-23 02:44:02137
2017-09-23 01:10:14109
2017-09-22 23:40:021
2017-09-22 19:00:022
2017-09-22 17:22:0291
PE2TR (0)2143489
2017-09-24 04:42:0217
2017-09-24 03:00:03144
2017-09-24 01:28:0470
2017-09-23 23:54:0251
2017-09-23 17:38:0247
2017-09-23 16:02:02128
2017-09-23 14:28:0256
2017-09-23 04:24:0243
2017-09-23 02:44:02132
2017-09-23 01:10:1473
2017-09-22 23:38:0210
2017-09-22 17:22:0299
TUDelft (0)21186810
2017-09-24 04:40:0281
2017-09-24 03:00:03149
2017-09-24 01:26:07116
2017-09-23 23:56:0233
2017-09-23 04:22:0283
2017-09-23 02:44:03131
2017-09-23 01:10:14108
2017-09-22 23:36:0232
2017-09-22 18:58:0229
2017-09-22 17:22:02115
PA3HGL (0)13393920
2017-09-24 03:06:0224
2017-09-24 01:30:1556
2017-09-23 17:44:025
2017-09-23 16:04:0332
2017-09-23 04:24:0226
2017-09-23 02:48:031
2017-09-22 17:22:0266
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR (0)6290540
2017-09-24 04:44:0233
2017-09-24 03:02:0288
2017-09-24 01:26:0767
2017-09-23 17:38:0253
2017-09-23 16:02:0293
2017-09-23 14:26:0216
2017-09-23 04:26:0244
2017-09-23 02:46:0372
2017-09-23 01:12:1553
2017-09-22 17:22:0288
PD1RKH-sat (0)3887053
2017-09-23 17:38:0264
2017-09-23 16:00:03132
2017-09-23 14:26:0255
g0mjw5579661
2017-09-24367
2017-09-23855
2017-09-22695
2017-09-21721
2017-09-20736
2017-09-19717
2017-09-18726
PA0QY4454002
2017-09-24216
2017-09-23632
2017-09-22519
2017-09-21689
2017-09-20589
2017-09-19563
2017-09-18477
PE1DRN4050353
2017-09-24250
2017-09-23587
2017-09-22629
2017-09-21650
2017-09-20526
2017-09-19552
2017-09-18488
PE2TR2143489
2017-09-24231
2017-09-23530
2017-09-22545
2017-09-21506
2017-09-20511
2017-09-19486
2017-09-18431
TUDelft21186810
2017-09-24346
2017-09-23355
2017-09-22664
2017-09-21707
2017-09-20595
2017-09-19519
2017-09-18616
PA3HGL13393920
2017-09-2480
2017-09-2364
2017-09-22136
2017-09-21129
2017-09-20206
2017-09-19107
2017-09-1842
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR6290540
2017-09-24188
2017-09-23331
2017-09-22282
2017-09-21342
2017-09-20382
2017-09-19283
2017-09-18272
PD1RKH-sat3887053
2017-09-23251
g0mjw5579661
Week 384817
Week 375151
Week 365084
Week 355027
Week 344426
Week 334321
Week 324681
Week 314808
Week 305267
Week 295110
Week 284843
Week 273866
Week 263355
Week 254670
Week 245101
Week 235265
Week 225142
Week 213507
Week 205077
Week 194569
Week 184946
Week 175149
Week 165162
Week 155589
Week 145387
Week 133155
Week 12151
PA0QY4454002
Week 383685
Week 374516
Week 364670
Week 354788
Week 344534
Week 334579
Week 324808
Week 314841
Week 304810
Week 294732
Week 284688
Week 274338
Week 264442
Week 254666
Week 244613
Week 234598
Week 224531
Week 214747
Week 204483
Week 194418
Week 184191
Week 174500
Week 164557
Week 154130
Week 144334
Week 134172
Week 12212
PE1DRN4050353
Week 383682
Week 374084
Week 362954
Week 353860
Week 344023
Week 334184
Week 324222
Week 314396
Week 304088
Week 293525
Week 283992
Week 273726
Week 261466
Week 19268
Week 183367
Week 173986
Week 163988
Week 154160
Week 143770
Week 133331
Week 12321
PB0AHX2514707
Week 371325
Week 36838
Week 35174
Week 34833
Week 33642
Week 32719
Week 311747
Week 302204
Week 291766
Week 282186
Week 272226
Week 262515
Week 252513
Week 242236
Week 232942
Week 222709
Week 212420
Week 201705
Week 192620
Week 182606
Week 172673
Week 163271
Week 152811
Week 142502
Week 132159
Week 1278
PE2TR2143489
Week 383240
Week 373412
Week 363658
Week 353768
Week 343702
Week 333689
Week 323824
Week 313292
Week 303913
Week 294231
Week 283547
Week 274168
Week 264258
Week 254155
Week 243989
Week 233886
Week 223562
Week 213538
Week 203928
Week 193975
Week 183318
Week 173568
Week 164136
Week 153791
Week 143733
Week 133910
Week 12170
TUDelft21186810
Week 383802
Week 374637
Week 363264
Week 353680
Week 343400
Week 334324
Week 323260
Week 314744
Week 301768
Week 293794
Week 284642
Week 274457
Week 262586
Week 252479
Week 241578
Week 234296
Week 223200
Week 213887
Week 202886
Week 194087
Week 184203
Week 174633
Week 164159
Week 154324
Week 144169
Week 133474
Week 12214
PD3T15598817
Week 35578
Week 341771
Week 331355
Week 321923
Week 312038
Week 302070
Week 291963
Week 281589
Week 271303
Week 261815
Week 252491
Week 241907
Week 232063
Week 222130
Week 211991
Week 202201
Week 192216
Week 182832
Week 17877
Week 161783
Week 152458
Week 143085
Week 132756
PA3HGL13393920
Week 38764
Week 37387
Week 36824
Week 35769
Week 34564
Week 32248
Week 31402
Week 30342
Week 29963
Week 28513
Week 27511
Week 261033
Week 25834
Week 241244
Week 231005
Week 22694
Week 21883
Week 20957
Week 19460
Week 18814
Week 17804
Week 161162
Week 151164
Week 141046
Week 131159
Week 12113
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR6290540
Week 382080
Week 371027
Week 331219
Week 321409
Week 311170
Week 30852
Week 29719
Week 281404
Week 271290
Week 26608
Week 25432
Week 24326
Week 23197
Week 22354
Week 211442
Week 201581
Week 191415
Week 181610
Week 171964
Week 161177
Week 151705
Week 141768
Week 13856
Week 1244
PD1RKH-sat3887053
Week 38251
Week 37344
Week 36450
Week 35224
Week 32252
Week 31668
Week 30444
Week 29357
Week 28390
Week 27144
Week 26398
Week 2516
Week 24376
Week 23543
Week 22433
Week 21529
Week 20421
Week 19571
Week 18392
Week 17798
Week 16591
Week 15486
Week 141392
Week 13354
Week 1219
PA3GNZ3910125
Week 3612
Week 27165
Week 23123
Week 15111
Week 1476
Week 13238
PD0OXW2826136
Week 3752
Week 3665
Week 3598
Week 3318
Week 31133
Week 2577
Week 24133
Week 22109
Week 2159
Week 17280
Week 1640
Week 1467
Week 13107
PE2BZ828188
Week 24131
Week 23192
Week 21233
Week 20199
Week 1973
PD3EGE220258
Week 2597
Week 2497
Week 2326
g0mjw5579661
September 201717005
August 201720788
July 201720731
June 201720202
May 201720307
April 201722747
March 201719814
February 201721231
January 201724630
PA0QY4454002
September 201714814
August 201720889
July 201720550
June 201719549
May 201719876
April 201718832
March 201718656
February 201716875
January 201720521
PE1DRN4050353
September 201712333
August 201718418
July 201717138
June 2017313
May 20173635
April 201716571
March 201718757
February 201718146
January 201719775
G0IIQ2800524
September 20176389
August 201713687
July 201720716
June 201717395
May 201721290
April 201721475
March 201715236
February 201712671
January 201712070
wa6fwf2727905
September 201714287
August 201719672
July 201717537
June 201717934
May 201718880
April 201717910
March 201719111
February 201716146
January 201718005
7J1ADJ2546456
September 20178754
August 201712034
July 201711793
June 201711528
May 201710943
April 20179988
March 201711600
February 20179031
January 20173681
PB0AHX2514707
September 20172163
August 20173692
July 20179300
June 201711465
May 201710306
April 201711824
March 20177279
February 20175443
January 201711246
G7WIQ2499558
September 20178313
August 201712711
July 20179913
June 201713330
May 201713918
April 201714806
March 201714243
February 201711385
January 201712423
PE2TR2143489
September 201711755
August 201716474
July 201717376
June 201717096
May 201716352
April 201716310
March 201717253
February 201715298
January 201719220
TUDelft21186810
September 201713084
August 201717303
July 201716591
June 201711156
May 201716840
April 201718359
March 201712383
February 201710980
January 201717962
SP5ULN19494111
September 20176303
August 20176634
July 20175881
June 20177006
May 20176093
April 20174505
March 20174023
February 20173799
January 20173326
sq5waf18092412
September 201711333
August 201713324
July 201712085
June 20179498
May 201713134
April 201712128
March 201712818
February 201710612
January 201710745
G8MHK16646813
September 20174669
August 20176179
July 20175292
June 20176282
May 20175700
April 20175857
March 20177387
February 20176786
January 20176409
VK2DWT16431214
September 20175382
August 20172454
July 20175509
June 20177535
May 20174669
April 20176927
March 20178040
February 20178120
January 20179297
lu4eou16136215
September 20171927
August 20172507
July 20173179
June 20172807
May 20173401
April 20172740
March 20175612
February 20175623
January 20174816
OM3BC16001716
August 2017444
July 2017576
April 20174081
March 20173011
February 20171016
January 2017897
PD3T15598817
September 2017204
August 20177269
July 20177541
June 20179016
May 201710206
April 20179104
March 201710207
February 20178823
January 20174441
M0SAT15082018
August 2017226
July 20173263
June 20174034
May 20175712
April 20178182
March 20177905
February 20177486
January 20171081
WA9ONY14097819
September 20173318
August 20175013
July 20173769
June 20173987
May 20174906
April 20175038
March 20175515
February 20174220
January 20174200
PA3HGL13393920
September 20172202
August 20171671
July 20172686
June 20174225
May 20173427
April 20174467
March 20175713
February 20177005
January 20177394
WC7V11974921
September 20178920
August 201713266
July 201710445
June 201712023
May 201711979
April 201712718
March 201714407
February 20176595
January 20175751
VK4CBW11459422
September 20172574
August 20172964
July 20173116
June 20173146
May 20175007
April 20172950
March 20171763
February 2017136
W0JW10568723
September 20179726
August 20177477
July 201711164
June 201710423
May 201713966
April 201713118
March 201714771
February 201710340
January 20177600
g4ovr10568424
September 20171429
August 20172910
July 20173596
June 20173124
May 20175003
April 20173499
March 20174667
February 20175175
January 20175629
vk5ei10502225
September 20174333
August 20175585
July 20176045
June 20175072
May 20175158
April 20174825
March 20175159
February 20174920
January 20175070
oh1jcs10272026
July 20175641
June 20179293
May 20172903
April 201711593
March 20175243
February 201711645
January 20173029
G4MDH9689727
September 20172929
August 20174190
July 20171880
June 20174543
May 20176494
April 20175626
March 20177866
February 20171934
dk3wn9348828
September 201765
August 20172844
July 20174292
June 20172370
May 20176125
April 20176035
March 20176092
February 20175254
January 20174668
SP3MCY9170929
September 2017313
August 2017257
July 201776
June 2017348
May 2017494
April 20171224
March 20172935
February 20175334
January 20173623
VK2FRW8980230
September 20172070
August 20172228
July 20172122
June 20172573
May 20172154
April 20173663
March 20174896
February 20173601
January 20174233
DB1VQ8922231
July 2017276
June 2017576
April 20172294
March 20174126
February 20172490
January 20171333
DF7SC8838932
September 20172579
August 20173780
July 20173142
June 20174196
May 20172846
April 20173459
March 20173070
February 20173216
January 20174019
ZL4JL8297533
September 20173556
August 20174988
July 20173390
June 20174477
May 20176256
April 20173784
March 20174783
February 20172187
January 20174313
KB2CKK7701634
September 2017744
August 20175957
July 20176109
June 20177195
May 20178382
April 20178494
March 20176972
February 20174389
January 20173246
G0AZQ7612935
September 20172532
August 20172264
July 20172513
June 20172767
May 20173583
April 20173732
March 20173232
February 20173276
January 20172718
G0BXS7566736
January 2017882
F-604296985837
September 20172558
August 20173272
July 20173322
June 20172687
May 20172706
April 20172830
March 20173103
February 20173507
January 20173796
WB0KFC6866638
March 2017950
January 20173885
G4VSS6438239
September 20174115
August 20174927
July 20173645
June 20174174
May 20174229
April 20173986
March 20171576
February 2017559
January 2017186
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR6290540
September 20173107
August 20173538
July 20175021
June 20171196
May 20176273
April 20176900
March 20176541
February 2017834
K4OZS5810641
June 2017290
Goonhilly_Earth_Station5426042
September 20172291
August 20172886
July 20172853
June 20174887
May 20173601
April 20173209
March 20174905
February 20173370
January 20174119
DH2VA5356943
September 2017921
August 20171570
July 20171112
June 20171397
May 20171734
April 20171172
March 20171591
February 20171340
January 20171535
nils5328644
February 2017495
kb6lty5324745
September 20175536
August 20176938
July 20177355
June 20176816
May 20178812
April 20179296
March 20176932
February 2017190
January 2017167
G7gqw5160346
September 2017770
August 20171609
July 20171059
June 2017933
May 20171296
April 20171461
March 20171378
February 20171890
January 20171545
AD7MQ5020947
March 20172430
February 20172683
January 20174516
ZS6BMN4877649
March 2017596
February 20171860
January 20172103
M0GIW4658350
September 20172286
August 20174916
July 20176196
June 20176640
May 20175928
April 20175905
March 2017239
February 2017179
ON7AMI4021751
September 20173811
August 20177300
July 20177296
June 20177145
May 20176741
April 20175579
March 20172345
HB9AKP3906252
September 2017248
August 20172043
July 20172177
June 20172531
May 20171675
April 20171705
March 20172699
February 20171885
January 20171629
PD1RKH-sat3887053
September 20171269
August 2017920
July 20171733
June 20171368
May 20171913
April 20173487
March 20172634
February 20172925
January 20172809
VK4ZF3495954
July 20172100
June 20172451
May 20171211
April 2017847
March 20171253
February 20173640
January 20173337
G0EID3233255
July 20172158
June 20174380
May 20175362
April 20175386
March 20172228
G0LFP3096856
June 201743
May 2017917
April 2017929
March 2017779
February 20171577
January 20171571
G8AEN3054357
September 20171683
August 20172005
July 20172774
June 20171673
May 20172275
April 2017924
March 20171816
February 20171424
January 20172001
G3VHF2465360
September 2017578
June 2017147
May 201713
April 2017350
March 2017594
February 20172398
January 20171981
ON4HF2421361
June 2017305
May 2017547
April 2017261
March 2017100
VK2EVB2318962
September 2017161
August 2017997
July 2017785
June 20171196
May 20171459
April 20171406
March 20171366
February 20171025
January 2017515
EU1XX2089163
May 201745
February 201715
SM7DSE2070864
September 20171111
August 2017529
July 20171488
June 20171646
May 20171549
April 2017132
March 201787
February 201731
January 201711
DL9DAK2044665
September 2017233
August 20171731
July 20171393
June 2017299
May 2017301
April 2017150
March 2017271
February 2017664
January 2017323
JH8KJW1780770
September 20171290
August 20171457
July 2017892
June 20171310
May 2017752
April 20171038
March 2017596
February 2017582
January 2017670
G4GNK1641772
September 2017271
YC3BVG1615073
September 2017297
August 2017433
April 2017167
March 201789
February 2017197
January 2017418
M6GTG1614874
February 20171539
January 20171698
JLF1579375
June 20175
April 20172134
March 20173866
January 20175249
SV2CPH1466479
September 2017636
August 2017740
July 2017439
June 2017648
May 20171357
April 20171153
March 2017951
February 20171009
January 2017811
moxenh1435380
September 20173138
August 20174181
July 20174485
June 20171664
May 2017839
April 201746
zs6bmn_backup1427581
March 2017287
February 2017557
January 2017395
HQ_RSARS_Blandford1412482
April 2017104
March 201719
WayneVK41304484
September 20171272
August 20172971
July 20172201
June 20172013
May 20171878
April 2017511
March 2017117
February 201713
January 201740
ko4ma1284785
September 201739
August 2017363
July 2017274
June 2017460
April 201752
March 2017289
February 2017245
py3raa1214386
September 2017111
August 2017125
July 2017295
June 2017489
May 2017262
April 2017533
March 2017304
February 2017147
January 2017132
KE7QPV1172787
September 2017191
August 2017196
July 2017142
June 2017334
May 2017261
April 2017420
March 2017455
February 2017409
January 2017470
VK5HI1162788
July 201713
April 2017173
K9CIS1027691
August 20179
zs6bmn_rtlsdr1019492
March 2017232
February 2017608
January 2017557
KF5UIP906394
September 2017476
August 201743
July 201721
June 201736
May 201741
April 201716
March 2017120
February 201797
January 2017928
2E0HMX771696
September 2017493
August 2017176
July 2017119
June 2017555
May 20171196
April 20171466
March 20171327
February 201729
w2rtv759997
February 2017109
K7WDO694198
June 201784
January 2017109
M0IEB669899
April 20171506
March 20173716
February 20171476
g6sbf6344102
September 201766
August 201749
June 201717
May 201732
April 201787
March 2017337
February 2017101
January 2017192
VA3KKZ6262103
September 2017129
August 2017370
July 2017428
June 2017357
May 2017358
April 2017758
March 2017117
February 2017153
January 2017593
PY4ZBZ6068104
August 2017110
May 201728
March 201777
February 201743
CX8AF5935107
September 201742
August 201739
July 201749
May 201790
April 201775
March 2017357
February 2017275
January 2017332
AL0I5803109
September 201772
July 201781
April 201714
WB0IZO5754110
September 201758
August 2017894
July 2017678
June 20171176
May 20171579
April 20171369
W5PFG5353111
May 20178
February 2017161
January 2017202
KB9LTE5261112
September 201751
August 201774
July 2017145
June 201710
May 20176
April 2017164
March 2017636
February 2017339
January 2017221
VK5GU4942113
August 2017525
July 2017961
PY2SDR4849115
September 20171237
August 20171166
June 2017419
May 2017288
April 2017293
March 2017205
February 201719
K4CME4615117
August 20175
June 2017102
May 2017148
PA-SWL324563118
May 2017134
April 201729
March 20171057
February 2017561
PA3ARK4486119
February 20177
AlgidSpace4432120
February 2017525
January 2017370
JO1PTD4421121
April 201710
March 201790
WB2COY4076123
March 201744
February 201718
HA1SE4000124
June 201796
May 2017101
PA3GNZ3910125
September 201712
July 2017165
June 2017123
April 2017215
March 2017501
February 2017177
January 2017152
M0XDL3756127
January 201738
ac2cz3730128
May 2017421
April 2017669
February 201713
4Z5CP3499129
August 201710
ArtoOksanen3255130
September 20171681
August 2017871
July 2017703
JA1GDE3144131
May 2017107
April 201727
March 2017494
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile2929132
August 201762
February 201761
January 201719
G4EEM2893133
July 2017134
May 201737
March 20171
KC4LE2866134
September 20176
July 201778
June 201720
May 2017221
March 2017167
February 2017257
January 2017822
AE5AX2844135
February 2017126
PD0OXW2826136
September 2017117
August 2017249
June 2017269
May 2017109
April 2017387
March 2017715
February 2017191
January 2017586
amber-12612138
August 2017116
July 2017632
June 20171057
May 2017600
April 2017207
AlanShuttleworth2396142
September 20171
August 201794
July 201766
June 20174
May 20179
April 201740
March 201751
February 201763
January 201725
G3YWA2377143
May 2017158
April 2017148
March 201791
January 20173
GW1FKY2350144
January 201729
PE0SAT2312145
March 2017119
February 201766
G4AIU2306146
February 201732
January 201734
CU2JX2066149
January 2017953
GM0ICF1968150
January 201788
w5sxd1919151
September 2017134
August 2017240
July 2017152
June 201774
May 2017389
April 2017466
January 2017125
VK3HBF1913152
September 201788
August 201775
June 2017275
May 201784
April 2017698
March 2017370
February 201739
F103SWL1729153
April 2017205
March 2017173
February 2017141
January 201735
G0PGL1702155
March 2017396
February 20178
Cincaid1578157
March 201756
wb3csy1521158
February 201733
sp5xsb1429159
March 2017282
February 2017934
January 2017213
OH8MBN1383160
August 201765
June 201762
KF5SMH1203169
August 201766
July 201720
May 201764
April 2017513
March 2017540
IW2DZX1172170
September 2017575
G7SVI1065172
September 201759
August 201787
July 201720
June 2017151
May 201749
April 201733
March 2017222
EI4HT1062173
May 20171062
WA3ZHG1058174
August 20175
January 201748
K6MCS952178
March 201740
February 2017248
January 2017130
PA3WEG933180
February 201781
KE8AKW924182
February 20174
EA4SG921183
July 201765
N2ACQ914184
May 201744
April 2017234
March 2017487
February 201753
G0BHX837187
September 2017837
PE2BZ828188
June 2017323
May 2017505
G4EQR818190
August 201783
July 2017615
June 2017104
April 201716
DO9KAS803193
August 2017354
July 2017449
LU2DPW787195
August 20172
June 20172
May 201710
March 201710
January 201714
MD0MAN776196
September 20171
June 20172
January 201722
WB4SON726199
June 201753
January 201746
AD7NP715200
May 201739
KA7FVV704201
February 2017156
January 2017350
K4RGK695203
September 201733
August 201716
May 201743
April 2017143
March 201774
February 201743
IV3IIM663206
September 201713
August 2017166
July 2017431
June 201741
April 201712
KD6JWK637207
May 201757
April 2017203
March 201722
SM0TGU583211
February 201777
January 201767
W6MSU581212
March 201716
February 201722
January 2017206
IW9EZO522215
February 201785
I0LYL511217
August 201721
July 2017139
June 201712
May 20175
March 201732
February 20171
K6FW504218
March 201718
January 201718
Urban_Johansson457221
March 20172
February 201741
KC4ZVA414222
July 201719
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah414222
February 2017132
AC0WN387226
May 201720
February 201732
January 201760
VE7CEW375227
April 20172
March 201752
February 201771
January 201767
EA3OG368231
June 20172
April 201730
March 201748
February 201759
PY1TCM352233
June 20179
April 201757
March 2017183
February 2017103
VK1NH349234
April 201727
February 201759
January 201723
WB8RJY344235
January 201729
KC5FP333237
February 201748
January 20179
PY2OC313240
September 2017313
KD7AAT309242
February 201764
JH1LWU300245
January 201724
K8DAV292246
May 201766
April 2017158
March 201768
AD5MT288247
March 201764
February 2017224
BG8IXQ280248
September 2017147
August 2017133
G8OTE244251
January 201719
KD8CAO237253
January 2017137
G4SPE235255
September 2017113
June 201759
March 201763
PD3EGE220258
June 2017220
W9KFB213260
March 2017213
K5LBJ208262
September 201781
April 2017127
amnbaza208262
March 201723
SV1LJJ199264
June 201731
May 201787
April 201781
G4BIP197265
May 201749
G4SAQ188267
July 201769
June 2017119
LW2DTZ185268
March 201761
February 2017124
IW1DTU166271
February 2017166
KG7NXH161274
January 201745
M0OSA133281
September 2017133
I0466LT132282
February 201727
JA0CAW113289
March 201717
February 201778
W2JV-392302
March 201710
DL1MX91304
August 201721
OH2FQV89305
January 201789
DN4YDF84306
May 201745
April 201739
W5SAT79309
April 201722
March 201713
February 201744
FG8OJ71313
June 201731
May 201740
VE3HII61325
February 201724
yb3mbn55329
August 201744
July 201711
iu2dmi54331
July 201723
June 20177
May 201719
February 20171
M0GXZ53333
March 201753
DO4HKR46341
August 201746
SQ3MQD44342
July 201736
April 20178
g4nia43344
June 20177
March 201711
February 201725
IK1RKU33355
August 201733
DL8DR32357
May 201732
SQ3SWF32357
February 201732
Lolo30360
September 20177
July 20173
EI3DP27365
May 201727
PT9BM27365
March 201711
February 201711
DL8MCO26367
September 201715
TomekLca24370
May 20174
pe1rxu18382
February 201718
BG6LQZ17384
April 201715
March 20172
CU_Boulder_COSGC15390
April 201715
CWJ_Wilko14393
March 201714
m0jfp13395
April 201713
EA7AHA13395
March 201713
ESEO_AMSAT_EGSE13395
February 201713
G3OUA8405
July 20178
JA3FWT6410
April 20176
KI7RM6410
January 20176
GB3RS2422
September 20172
Masildos1429
February 20171
g0mjw5579661
2017187455
PA0QY4454002
2017170562
PE1DRN4050353
2017125086
G0IIQ2800524
2017140929
wa6fwf2727905
2017159482
7J1ADJ2546456
201789352
PB0AHX2514707
201772718
G7WIQ2499558
2017111042
PE2TR2143489
2017147134
TUDelft21186810
2017134658
SP5ULN19494111
201747570
sq5waf18092412
2017105677
G8MHK16646813
201754561
VK2DWT16431214
201757933
lu4eou16136215
201732612
OM3BC16001716
201710025
PD3T15598817
201766811
M0SAT15082018
201737889
WA9ONY14097819
201739966
PA3HGL13393920
201738790
WC7V11974921
201796104
VK4CBW11459422
201721656
W0JW10568723
201798585
g4ovr10568424
201735032
vk5ei10502225
201746167
oh1jcs10272026
201749347
G4MDH9689727
201735462
dk3wn9348828
201737745
SP3MCY9170929
201714604
VK2FRW8980230
201727540
DB1VQ8922231
201711095
DF7SC8838932
201730307
ZL4JL8297533
201737734
KB2CKK7701634
201751488
G0AZQ7612935
201726617
G0BXS7566736
2017882
F-604296985837
201727781
WB0KFC6866638
20174835
G4VSS6438239
201727397
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR6290540
201733410
K4OZS5810641
2017290
Goonhilly_Earth_Station5426042
201732121
DH2VA5356943
201712372
nils5328644
2017495
kb6lty5324745
201752042
G7gqw5160346
201711941
AD7MQ5020947
20179629
ZS6BMN4877649
20174559
M0GIW4658350
201732289
ON7AMI4021751
201740217
HB9AKP3906252
201716592
PD1RKH-sat3887053
201719058
VK4ZF3495954
201714839
G0EID3233255
201719514
G0LFP3096856
20175816
G8AEN3054357
201716575
G3VHF2465360
20176061
ON4HF2421361
20171213
VK2EVB2318962
20178910
EU1XX2089163
201760
SM7DSE2070864
20176584
DL9DAK2044665
20175365
JH8KJW1780770
20178587
G4GNK1641772
2017271
YC3BVG1615073
20171601
M6GTG1614874
20173237
JLF1579375
201711254
SV2CPH1466479
20177744
moxenh1435380
201714353
zs6bmn_backup1427581
20171239
HQ_RSARS_Blandford1412482
2017123
WayneVK41304484
201711016
ko4ma1284785
20171722
py3raa1214386
20172398
KE7QPV1172787
20172878
VK5HI1162788
2017186
K9CIS1027691
20179
zs6bmn_rtlsdr1019492
20171397
KF5UIP906394
20171778
2E0HMX771696
20175361
w2rtv759997
2017109
K7WDO694198
2017193
M0IEB669899
20176698
g6sbf6344102
2017881
VA3KKZ6262103
20173263
PY4ZBZ6068104
2017258
CX8AF5935107
20171259
AL0I5803109
2017167
WB0IZO5754110
20175754
W5PFG5353111
2017371
KB9LTE5261112
20171646
VK5GU4942113
20171486
PY2SDR4849115
20173627
K4CME4615117
2017255
PA-SWL324563118
20171781
PA3ARK4486119
20177
AlgidSpace4432120
2017895
JO1PTD4421121
2017100
WB2COY4076123
201762
HA1SE4000124
2017197
PA3GNZ3910125
20171345
M0XDL3756127
201738
ac2cz3730128
20171103
4Z5CP3499129
201710
ArtoOksanen3255130
20173255
JA1GDE3144131
2017628
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile2929132
2017142
G4EEM2893133
2017172
KC4LE2866134
20171571
AE5AX2844135
2017126
PD0OXW2826136
20172623
amber-12612138
20172612
AlanShuttleworth2396142
2017353
G3YWA2377143
2017400
GW1FKY2350144
201729
PE0SAT2312145
2017185
G4AIU2306146
201766
CU2JX2066149
2017953
GM0ICF1968150
201788
w5sxd1919151
20171580
VK3HBF1913152
20171629
F103SWL1729153
2017554
G0PGL1702155
2017404
Cincaid1578157
201756
wb3csy1521158
201733
sp5xsb1429159
20171429
OH8MBN1383160
2017127
KF5SMH1203169
20171203
IW2DZX1172170
2017575
G7SVI1065172
2017621
EI4HT1062173
20171062
WA3ZHG1058174
201753
K6MCS952178
2017418
PA3WEG933180
201781
KE8AKW924182
20174
EA4SG921183
201765
N2ACQ914184
2017818
G0BHX837187
2017837
PE2BZ828188
2017828
G4EQR818190
2017818
DO9KAS803193
2017803
LU2DPW787195
201738
MD0MAN776196
201725
WB4SON726199
201799
AD7NP715200
201739
KA7FVV704201
2017506
K4RGK695203
2017352
IV3IIM663206
2017663
KD6JWK637207
2017282
SM0TGU583211
2017144
W6MSU581212
2017244
IW9EZO522215
201785
I0LYL511217
2017210
K6FW504218
201736
Urban_Johansson457221
201743
KC4ZVA414222
201719
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah414222
2017132
AC0WN387226
2017112
VE7CEW375227
2017192
EA3OG368231
2017139
PY1TCM352233
2017352
VK1NH349234
2017109
WB8RJY344235
201729
KC5FP333237
201757
PY2OC313240
2017313
KD7AAT309242
201764
JH1LWU300245
201724
K8DAV292246
2017292
AD5MT288247
2017288
BG8IXQ280248
2017280
G8OTE244251
201719
KD8CAO237253
2017137
G4SPE235255
2017235
PD3EGE220258
2017220
W9KFB213260
2017213
K5LBJ208262
2017208
amnbaza208262
201723
SV1LJJ199264
2017199
G4BIP197265
201749
G4SAQ188267
2017188
LW2DTZ185268
2017185
IW1DTU166271
2017166
KG7NXH161274
201745
M0OSA133281
2017133
I0466LT132282
201727
JA0CAW113289
201795
W2JV-392302
201710
DL1MX91304
201721
OH2FQV89305
201789
DN4YDF84306
201784
W5SAT79309
201779
FG8OJ71313
201771
VE3HII61325
201724
yb3mbn55329
201755
iu2dmi54331
201750
M0GXZ53333
201753
DO4HKR46341
201746
SQ3MQD44342
201744
g4nia43344
201743
IK1RKU33355
201733
SQ3SWF32357
201732
DL8DR32357
201732
Lolo30360
201710
PT9BM27365
201722
EI3DP27365
201727
DL8MCO26367
201715
TomekLca24370
20174
pe1rxu18382
201718
BG6LQZ17384
201717
CU_Boulder_COSGC15390
201715
CWJ_Wilko14393
201714
ESEO_AMSAT_EGSE13395
201713
EA7AHA13395
201713
m0jfp13395
201713
G3OUA8405
20178
KI7RM6410
20176
JA3FWT6410
20176
GB3RS2422
20172
Masildos1429
20171

Ranking of "ACTIVE USERS" which means has submitted data in the last month

g0mjw5579661
PA0QY4454002
PE1DRN4050353
G0IIQ2800524
wa6fwf2727905
7J1ADJ2546456
PB0AHX2514707
G7WIQ2499558
PE2TR2143489
TUDelft21186810
SP5ULN19494111
sq5waf18092412
G8MHK16646813
VK2DWT16431214
lu4eou16136215
PD3T15598817
WA9ONY14097819
PA3HGL13393920
WC7V11974921
VK4CBW11459422
W0JW10568723
g4ovr10568424
vk5ei10502225
G4MDH9689727
dk3wn9348828
SP3MCY9170929
VK2FRW8980230
DF7SC8838932
ZL4JL8297533
KB2CKK7701634
G0AZQ7612935
F-604296985837
G4VSS6438239
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR6290540
Goonhilly_Earth_Station5426042
DH2VA5356943
kb6lty5324745
G7gqw5160346
M0GIW4658350
ON7AMI4021751
HB9AKP3906252
PD1RKH-sat3887053
G8AEN3054357
G3VHF2465360
VK2EVB2318962
SM7DSE2070864
DL9DAK2044665
JH8KJW1780770
G4GNK1641772
YC3BVG1615073
SV2CPH1466479
moxenh1435380
WayneVK41304484
ko4ma1284785
py3raa1214386
KE7QPV1172787
KF5UIP906394
2E0HMX771696
g6sbf6344102
VA3KKZ6262103
CX8AF5935107
AL0I5803109
WB0IZO5754110
KB9LTE5261112
PY2SDR4849115
PA3GNZ3910125
4Z5CP3499129
ArtoOksanen3255130
KC4LE2866134
PD0OXW2826136
AlanShuttleworth2396142
w5sxd1919151
VK3HBF1913152
IW2DZX1172170
G7SVI1065172
WA3ZHG1058174
G0BHX837187
MD0MAN776196
K4RGK695203
IV3IIM663206
PY2OC313240
BG8IXQ280248
G4SPE235255
K5LBJ208262
M0OSA133281
DO4HKR46341
Lolo30360
DL8MCO26367
GB3RS2422