Last update:
Operating mode: Transponder state: In Eclipse: Last Command:
Sequence Number:
Currently writing:
g0mjw (0)4964311
2017-06-24 04:44:0273
2017-06-24 03:04:02128
2017-06-24 01:28:02138
2017-06-23 23:58:0143
2017-06-23 17:40:0299
2017-06-23 16:04:02129
2017-06-23 14:28:01116
2017-06-23 04:26:0284
2017-06-23 02:48:01129
PA0QY (0)3849812
2017-06-24 13:14:021
2017-06-24 04:46:0221
2017-06-24 03:04:02141
2017-06-24 01:28:02117
2017-06-23 23:54:0282
2017-06-23 17:40:0271
2017-06-23 16:04:0269
2017-06-23 14:28:01119
2017-06-23 09:54:021
2017-06-23 04:26:0269
2017-06-23 02:48:01125
PB0AHX (0)2338655
2017-06-24 13:10:0260
2017-06-24 03:04:02122
2017-06-24 01:28:02140
2017-06-23 17:40:0269
2017-06-23 16:06:0283
2017-06-23 14:30:02112
2017-06-23 04:32:022
2017-06-23 02:52:0276
PE2TR (0)16487910
2017-06-24 13:10:0240
2017-06-24 03:04:02130
2017-06-24 01:28:02133
2017-06-23 23:54:0283
2017-06-23 17:40:0249
2017-06-23 16:04:0298
2017-06-23 14:28:02112
2017-06-23 04:30:0217
2017-06-23 02:46:02131
PD3T (0)13904018
2017-06-24 03:04:0289
2017-06-24 01:28:03105
2017-06-23 23:54:0290
2017-06-23 14:34:0220
2017-06-23 02:52:0263
PA3HGL (0)12636320
2017-06-23 02:48:023
PD1RKH-sat (0)3494749
2017-06-23 17:42:0215
g0mjw4964311
2017-06-24339
2017-06-23618
2017-06-22764
2017-06-21798
2017-06-20584
2017-06-19788
2017-06-18619
PA0QY3849812
2017-06-24280
2017-06-23662
2017-06-22738
2017-06-21670
2017-06-20645
2017-06-19683
2017-06-18550
PB0AHX2338655
2017-06-24322
2017-06-23470
2017-06-2283
2017-06-21348
2017-06-20339
2017-06-19521
2017-06-18246
PE2TR16487910
2017-06-24303
2017-06-23620
2017-06-22661
2017-06-21606
2017-06-20653
2017-06-19545
2017-06-18593
TUDelft16351011
2017-06-22471
2017-06-21671
2017-06-20777
2017-06-19560
2017-06-18501
PD3T13904018
2017-06-24194
2017-06-23301
2017-06-22384
2017-06-21356
2017-06-20374
2017-06-19339
2017-06-18273
PA3HGL12636320
2017-06-2319
2017-06-22189
2017-06-2139
2017-06-20114
2017-06-19217
2017-06-18149
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR5112741
2017-06-2127
2017-06-20164
2017-06-19241
2017-06-1887
PD1RKH-sat3494749
2017-06-2315
PD0OXW2460135
2017-06-2077
PD3EGE220250
2017-06-2218
2017-06-2146
2017-06-203
2017-06-1930
2017-06-1828
g0mjw4964311
Week 253891
Week 245101
Week 235265
Week 225142
Week 213507
Week 205077
Week 194569
Week 184946
Week 175149
Week 165162
Week 155589
Week 145387
Week 133155
Week 123824
Week 114905
Week 105464
Week 95583
Week 85555
Week 75493
Week 65073
Week 54969
Week 45644
Week 35642
Week 25474
Week 15727
Week 52627
PA0QY3849812
Week 253678
Week 244613
Week 234598
Week 224531
Week 214747
Week 204483
Week 194418
Week 184191
Week 174500
Week 164557
Week 154130
Week 144334
Week 134172
Week 124032
Week 114306
Week 104523
Week 94137
Week 84208
Week 74551
Week 64087
Week 54078
Week 44734
Week 34657
Week 24820
Week 14526
Week 52532
PE1DRN3568333
Week 19268
Week 183367
Week 173986
Week 163988
Week 154160
Week 143770
Week 133331
Week 124074
Week 114369
Week 104524
Week 94166
Week 84008
Week 74786
Week 64904
Week 54811
Week 44663
Week 34772
Week 24243
Week 14225
Week 52469
PB0AHX2338655
Week 252083
Week 242236
Week 232942
Week 222709
Week 212420
Week 201705
Week 192620
Week 182606
Week 172673
Week 163271
Week 152811
Week 142502
Week 132159
Week 121467
Week 111766
Week 101515
Week 91330
Week 82149
Week 72507
Week 687
Week 5761
Week 42285
Week 32201
Week 22482
Week 13493
Week 52333
PE2TR16487910
Week 253388
Week 243989
Week 233886
Week 223562
Week 213538
Week 203928
Week 193975
Week 183318
Week 173568
Week 164136
Week 153791
Week 143733
Week 133910
Week 123355
Week 113968
Week 104151
Week 94127
Week 83788
Week 74097
Week 63770
Week 53698
Week 44413
Week 34356
Week 24533
Week 14170
Week 52517
TUDelft16351011
Week 252479
Week 241578
Week 234296
Week 223200
Week 213887
Week 202886
Week 194087
Week 184203
Week 174633
Week 164159
Week 154324
Week 144169
Week 133474
Week 122508
Week 112435
Week 102711
Week 93035
Week 81913
Week 71557
Week 63860
Week 54308
Week 44828
Week 33016
Week 24211
Week 14056
Week 52487
PD3T13904018
Week 251948
Week 241907
Week 232063
Week 222130
Week 211991
Week 202201
Week 192216
Week 182832
Week 17877
Week 161783
Week 152458
Week 143085
Week 132756
Week 121573
Week 112206
Week 102619
Week 92752
Week 82385
Week 72166
Week 62084
Week 52063
Week 41763
Week 31433
Week 1484
Week 5288
PA3HGL12636320
Week 25578
Week 241244
Week 231005
Week 22694
Week 21883
Week 20957
Week 19460
Week 18814
Week 17804
Week 161162
Week 151164
Week 141046
Week 131159
Week 121151
Week 111343
Week 101275
Week 91472
Week 81259
Week 72193
Week 61827
Week 51707
Week 41531
Week 31824
Week 22144
Week 11346
Week 52172
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR5112741
Week 25432
Week 24326
Week 23197
Week 22354
Week 211442
Week 201581
Week 191415
Week 181610
Week 171964
Week 161177
Week 151705
Week 141768
Week 13856
Week 121373
Week 112068
Week 101133
Week 92025
Week 8206
PD1RKH-sat3494749
Week 2515
Week 24376
Week 23543
Week 22433
Week 21529
Week 20421
Week 19571
Week 18392
Week 17798
Week 16591
Week 15486
Week 141392
Week 13354
Week 12414
Week 11436
Week 101059
Week 9591
Week 8814
Week 7644
Week 6813
Week 5654
Week 4785
Week 3610
Week 2747
Week 1569
Week 5298
PA3ARK4486115
Week 87
PA3GNZ3733124
Week 23123
Week 15111
Week 1476
Week 13238
Week 12102
Week 11104
Week 104
Week 9125
Week 830
Week 731
Week 595
Week 4104
Week 325
PD0OXW2460135
Week 2577
Week 24133
Week 22109
Week 2159
Week 17280
Week 1640
Week 1467
Week 13107
Week 12309
Week 1192
Week 10134
Week 973
Week 896
Week 795
Week 4161
Week 372
Week 2133
Week 1220
PE0SAT2312141
Week 9119
Week 766
PA3WEG933177
Week 781
PE2BZ828185
Week 24131
Week 23192
Week 21233
Week 20199
Week 1973
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah414216
Week 7132
PD3EGE220250
Week 2597
Week 2497
Week 2326
pe1rxu18369
Week 818
g0mjw4964311
June 201717191
May 201720307
April 201722747
March 201719814
February 201721231
January 201724630
PA0QY3849812
June 201715383
May 201719876
April 201718832
March 201718656
February 201716875
January 201720521
PE1DRN3568333
May 20173635
April 201716571
March 201718757
February 201718146
January 201719775
G0IIQ2359034
June 201714038
May 201721290
April 201721475
March 201715236
February 201712671
January 201712070
PB0AHX2338655
June 20179015
May 201710306
April 201711824
March 20177279
February 20175443
January 201711246
7J1ADJ2198626
June 20179326
May 201710943
April 20179988
March 201711600
February 20179031
January 20173681
wa6fwf2179627
June 201714602
May 201718880
April 201717910
March 201719111
February 201716146
January 201718005
G7WIQ2164008
June 201710712
May 201713918
April 201714806
March 201714243
February 201711385
January 201712423
SP5ULN1753019
June 20176184
May 20176093
April 20174505
March 20174023
February 20173799
January 20173326
PE2TR16487910
June 201713232
May 201716352
April 201716310
March 201717253
February 201715298
January 201719220
TUDelft16351011
June 20179776
May 201716840
April 201718359
March 201712383
February 201710980
January 201717962
OM3BC15899712
April 20174081
March 20173011
February 20171016
January 2017897
lu4eou15321113
June 20172269
May 20173401
April 20172740
March 20175612
February 20175623
January 20174816
VK2DWT14987614
June 20176444
May 20174669
April 20176927
March 20178040
February 20178120
January 20179297
G8MHK14886015
June 20174814
May 20175700
April 20175857
March 20177387
February 20176786
January 20176409
M0SAT14647616
June 20173179
May 20175712
April 20178182
March 20177905
February 20177486
January 20171081
sq5waf14214617
June 20177462
May 201713134
April 201712128
March 201712818
February 201710612
January 201710745
PD3T13904018
June 20177082
May 201710206
April 20179104
March 201710207
February 20178823
January 20174441
WA9ONY12795419
June 20173063
May 20174906
April 20175038
March 20175515
February 20174220
January 20174200
PA3HGL12636320
June 20173208
May 20173427
April 20174467
March 20175713
February 20177005
January 20177394
VK4CBW10550821
June 20172714
May 20175007
April 20172950
March 20171763
February 2017136
g4ovr9677022
June 20172145
May 20175003
April 20173499
March 20174667
February 20175175
January 20175629
oh1jcs9621723
June 20178431
May 20172903
April 201711593
March 20175243
February 201711645
January 20173029
SP3MCY9095924
June 2017244
May 2017494
April 20171224
March 20172935
February 20175334
January 20173623
DB1VQ8874425
June 2017374
April 20172294
March 20174126
February 20172490
January 20171333
vk5ei8778426
June 20173797
May 20175158
April 20174825
March 20175159
February 20174920
January 20175070
G4MDH8691727
June 20173562
May 20176494
April 20175626
March 20177866
February 20171934
dk3wn8567428
June 20171757
May 20176125
April 20176035
March 20176092
February 20175254
January 20174668
WC7V8403329
June 20178938
May 201711979
April 201712718
March 201714407
February 20176595
January 20175751
VK2FRW8274330
June 20171934
May 20172154
April 20173663
March 20174896
February 20173601
January 20174233
DF7SC7791331
June 20173221
May 20172846
April 20173459
March 20173070
February 20173216
January 20174019
G0BXS7566732
January 2017882
W0JW7511733
June 20178220
May 201713966
April 201713118
March 201714771
February 201710340
January 20177600
ZL4JL7014834
June 20173584
May 20176256
April 20173784
March 20174783
February 20172187
January 20174313
WB0KFC6866635
March 2017950
January 20173885
G0AZQ6822236
June 20172169
May 20173583
April 20173732
March 20173232
February 20173276
January 20172718
KB2CKK6231637
June 20175305
May 20178382
April 20178494
March 20176972
February 20174389
January 20173246
F-604296051538
June 20172496
May 20172706
April 20172830
March 20173103
February 20173507
January 20173796
nils5328640
February 2017495
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR5112741
June 20171084
May 20176273
April 20176900
March 20176541
February 2017834
G4VSS5104142
June 20173520
May 20174229
April 20173986
March 20171576
February 2017559
January 2017186
AD7MQ5020943
March 20172430
February 20172683
January 20174516
DH2VA4966945
June 20171100
May 20171734
April 20171172
March 20171591
February 20171340
January 20171535
ZS6BMN4877646
March 2017596
February 20171860
January 20172103
G7gqw4788947
June 2017657
May 20171296
April 20171461
March 20171378
February 20171890
January 20171545
Goonhilly_Earth_Station4524548
June 20173902
May 20173601
April 20173209
March 20174905
February 20173370
January 20174119
PD1RKH-sat3494749
June 20171367
May 20171913
April 20173487
March 20172634
February 20172925
January 20172809
HB9AKP3382850
June 20171765
May 20171675
April 20171705
March 20172699
February 20171885
January 20171629
VK4ZF3285951
June 20172451
May 20171211
April 2017847
March 20171253
February 20173640
January 20173337
kb6lty3212152
June 20175519
May 20178812
April 20179296
March 20176932
February 2017190
January 2017167
M0GIW3169353
June 20175148
May 20175928
April 20175905
March 2017239
February 2017179
G0LFP3096854
June 201743
May 2017917
April 2017929
March 2017779
February 20171577
January 20171571
G0EID2904955
June 20173255
May 20175362
April 20175386
March 20172228
ON4HF2411658
June 2017208
May 2017547
April 2017261
March 2017100
G8AEN2408159
June 20171673
May 20172275
April 2017924
March 20171816
February 20171424
January 20172001
G3VHF2407560
June 2017147
May 201713
April 2017350
March 2017594
February 20172398
January 20171981
VK2EVB2097361
June 2017923
May 20171459
April 20171406
March 20171366
February 20171025
January 2017515
EU1XX2089162
May 201745
February 201715
ON7AMI2006663
June 20175401
May 20176741
April 20175579
March 20172345
SM7DSE1727868
June 20171344
May 20171549
April 2017132
March 201787
February 201731
January 201711
DL9DAK1702270
June 2017232
May 2017301
April 2017150
March 2017271
February 2017664
January 2017323
M6GTG1614871
February 20171539
January 20171698
JLF1579373
June 20175
April 20172134
March 20173866
January 20175249
YC3BVG1542074
April 2017167
March 201789
February 2017197
January 2017418
zs6bmn_backup1427578
March 2017287
February 2017557
January 2017395
HQ_RSARS_Blandford1412479
April 2017104
March 201719
JH8KJW1399881
June 20171140
May 2017752
April 20171038
March 2017596
February 2017582
January 2017670
SV2CPH1276182
June 2017560
May 20171357
April 20171153
March 2017951
February 20171009
January 2017811
ko4ma1210483
June 2017393
April 201752
March 2017289
February 2017245
VK5HI1161484
April 2017173
py3raa1147185
June 2017348
May 2017262
April 2017533
March 2017304
February 2017147
January 2017132
KE7QPV1118187
June 2017317
May 2017261
April 2017420
March 2017455
February 2017409
January 2017470
zs6bmn_rtlsdr1019490
March 2017232
February 2017608
January 2017557
KF5UIP851592
June 201728
May 201741
April 201716
March 2017120
February 201797
January 2017928
w2rtv759994
February 2017109
K7WDO694195
June 201784
January 2017109
2E0HMX692296
June 2017549
May 20171196
April 20171466
March 20171327
February 201729
M0IEB669897
April 20171506
March 20173716
February 20171476
WayneVK4656998
June 20171982
May 20171878
April 2017511
March 2017117
February 201713
January 201740
g6sbf6227101
June 201715
May 201732
April 201787
March 2017337
February 2017101
January 2017192
PY4ZBZ5958103
May 201728
March 201777
February 201743
CX8AF5805106
May 201790
April 201775
March 2017357
February 2017275
January 2017332
AL0I5650107
April 201714
W5PFG5353108
May 20178
February 2017161
January 2017202
VA3KKZ5307109
June 2017329
May 2017358
April 2017758
March 2017117
February 2017153
January 2017593
KB9LTE4990110
June 20179
May 20176
April 2017164
March 2017636
February 2017339
January 2017221
K4CME4597113
June 201789
May 2017148
PA-SWL324563114
May 2017134
April 201729
March 20171057
February 2017561
PA3ARK4486115
February 20177
AlgidSpace4432116
February 2017525
January 2017370
JO1PTD4421117
April 201710
March 201790
WB2COY4076119
March 201744
February 201718
HA1SE4000120
June 201796
May 2017101
WB0IZO3861121
June 2017913
May 20171579
April 20171369
M0XDL3756123
January 201738
PA3GNZ3733124
June 2017123
April 2017215
March 2017501
February 2017177
January 2017152
ac2cz3730125
May 2017421
April 2017669
February 201713
JA1GDE3144128
May 2017107
April 201727
March 2017494
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile2867129
February 201761
January 201719
AE5AX2844130
February 2017126
KC4LE2782131
June 201720
May 2017221
March 2017167
February 2017257
January 2017822
G4EEM2759133
May 201737
March 20171
PD0OXW2460135
June 2017269
May 2017109
April 2017387
March 2017715
February 2017191
January 2017586
PY2SDR2446138
June 2017419
May 2017288
April 2017293
March 2017205
February 201719
G3YWA2377139
May 2017158
April 2017148
March 201791
January 20173
GW1FKY2350140
January 201729
PE0SAT2312141
March 2017119
February 201766
G4AIU2306142
February 201732
January 201734
AlanShuttleworth2235144
June 20174
May 20179
April 201740
March 201751
February 201763
January 201725
CU2JX2066146
January 2017953
GM0ICF1968147
January 201788
F103SWL1729148
April 2017205
March 2017173
February 2017141
January 201735
VK3HBF1718150
June 2017243
May 201784
April 2017698
March 2017370
February 201739
G0PGL1702151
March 2017396
February 20178
moxenh1636152
June 2017751
May 2017839
April 201746
Cincaid1578154
March 201756
amber-11561155
June 2017754
May 2017600
April 2017207
wb3csy1521156
February 201733
sp5xsb1429157
March 2017282
February 2017934
January 2017213
w5sxd1319162
May 2017389
April 2017466
January 2017125
KF5SMH1117169
May 201764
April 2017513
March 2017540
EI4HT1062170
May 20171062
WA3ZHG1053171
January 201748
K6MCS952175
March 201740
February 2017248
January 2017130
PA3WEG933177
February 201781
KE8AKW924179
February 20174
N2ACQ914180
May 201744
April 2017234
March 2017487
February 201753
G7SVI878181
June 2017130
May 201749
April 201733
March 2017222
PE2BZ828185
June 2017323
May 2017505
LU2DPW785190
June 20172
May 201710
March 201710
January 201714
MD0MAN775191
June 20172
January 201722
WB4SON726194
June 201753
January 201746
AD7NP715195
May 201739
KA7FVV704196
February 2017156
January 2017350
K4RGK646200
May 201743
April 2017143
March 201774
February 201743
KD6JWK637201
May 201757
April 2017203
March 201722
SM0TGU583206
February 201777
January 201767
W6MSU581207
March 201716
February 201722
January 2017206
IW9EZO522210
February 201785
K6FW504212
March 201718
January 201718
Urban_Johansson457215
March 20172
February 201741
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah414216
February 2017132
AC0WN387220
May 201720
February 201732
January 201760
VE7CEW375221
April 20172
March 201752
February 201771
January 201767
EA3OG368225
June 20172
April 201730
March 201748
February 201759
PY1TCM352227
June 20179
April 201757
March 2017183
February 2017103
I0LYL351228
June 201712
May 20175
March 201732
February 20171
VK1NH349229
April 201727
February 201759
January 201723
WB8RJY344230
January 201729
KC5FP333232
February 201748
January 20179
KD7AAT309236
February 201764
JH1LWU300239
January 201724
K8DAV292240
May 201766
April 2017158
March 201768
AD5MT288241
March 201764
February 2017224
G8OTE244244
January 201719
KD8CAO237246
January 2017137
PD3EGE220250
June 2017220
W9KFB213252
March 2017213
amnbaza208254
March 201723
SV1LJJ199255
June 201731
May 201787
April 201781
G4BIP197256
May 201749
LW2DTZ185258
March 201761
February 2017124
IW1DTU166261
February 2017166
KG7NXH161264
January 201745
I0466LT132271
February 201727
K5LBJ127273
April 2017127
G4SPE122275
June 201759
March 201763
G4SAQ119277
June 2017119
JA0CAW113281
March 201717
February 201778
W2JV-392294
March 201710
OH2FQV89296
January 201789
DN4YDF84297
May 201745
April 201739
W5SAT79300
April 201722
March 201713
February 201744
FG8OJ71304
June 201731
May 201740
VE3HII61317
February 201724
M0GXZ53323
March 201753
g4nia43332
June 20177
March 201711
February 201725
DL8DR32344
May 201732
SQ3SWF32344
February 201732
iu2dmi31347
June 20177
May 201719
February 20171
EI3DP27352
May 201727
PT9BM27352
March 201711
February 201711
TomekLca24356
May 20174
pe1rxu18369
February 201718
BG6LQZ17371
April 201715
March 20172
G4EQR16374
April 201716
IV3IIM15378
June 20173
April 201712
CU_Boulder_COSGC15378
April 201715
CWJ_Wilko14382
March 201714
m0jfp13384
April 201713
EA7AHA13384
March 201713
ESEO_AMSAT_EGSE13384
February 201713
SQ3MQD8395
April 20178
JA3FWT6400
April 20176
KI7RM6400
January 20176
Masildos1418
February 20171
g0mjw4964311
2017125920
PA0QY3849812
2017110143
PE1DRN3568333
201776884
G0IIQ2359034
201796780
PB0AHX2338655
201755113
7J1ADJ2198626
201754569
wa6fwf2179627
2017104654
G7WIQ2164008
201777487
SP5ULN1753019
201727930
PE2TR16487910
201797665
TUDelft16351011
201786300
OM3BC15899712
20179005
lu4eou15321113
201724461
VK2DWT14987614
201743497
G8MHK14886015
201736953
M0SAT14647616
201733545
sq5waf14214617
201766899
PD3T13904018
201749863
WA9ONY12795419
201726942
PA3HGL12636320
201731214
VK4CBW10550821
201712570
g4ovr9677022
201726118
oh1jcs9621723
201742844
SP3MCY9095924
201713854
DB1VQ8874425
201710617
vk5ei8778426
201728929
G4MDH8691727
201725482
dk3wn8567428
201729931
WC7V8403329
201760388
VK2FRW8274330
201720481
DF7SC7791331
201719831
G0BXS7566732
2017882
W0JW7511733
201768015
ZL4JL7014834
201724907
WB0KFC6866635
20174835
G0AZQ6822236
201718710
KB2CKK6231637
201736788
F-604296051538
201718438
nils5328640
2017495
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR5112741
201721632
G4VSS5104142
201714056
AD7MQ5020943
20179629
DH2VA4966945
20178472
ZS6BMN4877646
20174559
G7gqw4788947
20178227
Goonhilly_Earth_Station4524548
201723106
PD1RKH-sat3494749
201715135
HB9AKP3382850
201711358
VK4ZF3285951
201712739
kb6lty3212152
201730916
M0GIW3169353
201717399
G0LFP3096854
20175816
G0EID2904955
201716231
ON4HF2411658
20171116
G8AEN2408159
201710113
G3VHF2407560
20175483
VK2EVB2097361
20176694
EU1XX2089162
201760
ON7AMI2006663
201720066
SM7DSE1727868
20173154
DL9DAK1702270
20171941
M6GTG1614871
20173237
JLF1579373
201711254
YC3BVG1542074
2017871
zs6bmn_backup1427578
20171239
HQ_RSARS_Blandford1412479
2017123
JH8KJW1399881
20174778
SV2CPH1276182
20175841
ko4ma1210483
2017979
VK5HI1161484
2017173
py3raa1147185
20171726
KE7QPV1118187
20172332
zs6bmn_rtlsdr1019490
20171397
KF5UIP851592
20171230
w2rtv759994
2017109
K7WDO694195
2017193
2E0HMX692296
20174567
M0IEB669897
20176698
WayneVK4656998
20174541
g6sbf6227101
2017764
PY4ZBZ5958103
2017148
CX8AF5805106
20171129
AL0I5650107
201714
W5PFG5353108
2017371
VA3KKZ5307109
20172308
KB9LTE4990110
20171375
K4CME4597113
2017237
PA-SWL324563114
20171781
PA3ARK4486115
20177
AlgidSpace4432116
2017895
JO1PTD4421117
2017100
WB2COY4076119
201762
HA1SE4000120
2017197
WB0IZO3861121
20173861
M0XDL3756123
201738
PA3GNZ3733124
20171168
ac2cz3730125
20171103
JA1GDE3144128
2017628
G3VZV_Maritime_Mobile2867129
201780
AE5AX2844130
2017126
KC4LE2782131
20171487
G4EEM2759133
201738
PD0OXW2460135
20172257
PY2SDR2446138
20171224
G3YWA2377139
2017400
GW1FKY2350140
201729
PE0SAT2312141
2017185
G4AIU2306142
201766
AlanShuttleworth2235144
2017192
CU2JX2066146
2017953
GM0ICF1968147
201788
F103SWL1729148
2017554
VK3HBF1718150
20171434
G0PGL1702151
2017404
moxenh1636152
20171636
Cincaid1578154
201756
amber-11561155
20171561
wb3csy1521156
201733
sp5xsb1429157
20171429
w5sxd1319162
2017980
KF5SMH1117169
20171117
EI4HT1062170
20171062
WA3ZHG1053171
201748
K6MCS952175
2017418
PA3WEG933177
201781
KE8AKW924179
20174
N2ACQ914180
2017818
G7SVI878181
2017434
PE2BZ828185
2017828
LU2DPW785190
201736
MD0MAN775191
201724
WB4SON726194
201799
AD7NP715195
201739
KA7FVV704196
2017506
K4RGK646200
2017303
KD6JWK637201
2017282
SM0TGU583206
2017144
W6MSU581207
2017244
IW9EZO522210
201785
K6FW504212
201736
Urban_Johansson457215
201743
PA3WEG-AUS-Sharjah414216
2017132
AC0WN387220
2017112
VE7CEW375221
2017192
EA3OG368225
2017139
PY1TCM352227
2017352
I0LYL351228
201750
VK1NH349229
2017109
WB8RJY344230
201729
KC5FP333232
201757
KD7AAT309236
201764
JH1LWU300239
201724
K8DAV292240
2017292
AD5MT288241
2017288
G8OTE244244
201719
KD8CAO237246
2017137
PD3EGE220250
2017220
W9KFB213252
2017213
amnbaza208254
201723
SV1LJJ199255
2017199
G4BIP197256
201749
LW2DTZ185258
2017185
IW1DTU166261
2017166
KG7NXH161264
201745
I0466LT132271
201727
K5LBJ127273
2017127
G4SPE122275
2017122
G4SAQ119277
2017119
JA0CAW113281
201795
W2JV-392294
201710
OH2FQV89296
201789
DN4YDF84297
201784
W5SAT79300
201779
FG8OJ71304
201771
VE3HII61317
201724
M0GXZ53323
201753
g4nia43332
201743
DL8DR32344
201732
SQ3SWF32344
201732
iu2dmi31347
201727
PT9BM27352
201722
EI3DP27352
201727
TomekLca24356
20174
pe1rxu18369
201718
BG6LQZ17371
201717
G4EQR16374
201716
CU_Boulder_COSGC15378
201715
IV3IIM15378
201715
CWJ_Wilko14382
201714
ESEO_AMSAT_EGSE13384
201713
EA7AHA13384
201713
m0jfp13384
201713
SQ3MQD8395
20178
KI7RM6400
20176
JA3FWT6400
20176
Masildos1418
20171

Ranking of "ACTIVE USERS" which means has submitted data in the last month

g0mjw4964311
PA0QY3849812
G0IIQ2359034
PB0AHX2338655
7J1ADJ2198626
wa6fwf2179627
G7WIQ2164008
SP5ULN1753019
PE2TR16487910
TUDelft16351011
lu4eou15321113
VK2DWT14987614
G8MHK14886015
M0SAT14647616
sq5waf14214617
PD3T13904018
WA9ONY12795419
PA3HGL12636320
VK4CBW10550821
g4ovr9677022
oh1jcs9621723
SP3MCY9095924
DB1VQ8874425
vk5ei8778426
G4MDH8691727
dk3wn8567428
WC7V8403329
VK2FRW8274330
DF7SC7791331
W0JW7511733
ZL4JL7014834
G0AZQ6822236
KB2CKK6231637
F-604296051538
G3VZV_Graham_QTHR5112741
G4VSS5104142
DH2VA4966945
G7gqw4788947
Goonhilly_Earth_Station4524548
PD1RKH-sat3494749
HB9AKP3382850
VK4ZF3285951
kb6lty3212152
M0GIW3169353
G0LFP3096854
G0EID2904955
ON4HF2411658
G8AEN2408159
G3VHF2407560
VK2EVB2097361
ON7AMI2006663
SM7DSE1727868
DL9DAK1702270
JLF1579373
JH8KJW1399881
SV2CPH1276182
ko4ma1210483
py3raa1147185
KE7QPV1118187
KF5UIP851592
K7WDO694195
2E0HMX692296
WayneVK4656998
g6sbf6227101
W5PFG5353108
VA3KKZ5307109
KB9LTE4990110
K4CME4597113
HA1SE4000120
WB0IZO3861121
PA3GNZ3733124
JA1GDE3144128
KC4LE2782131
PD0OXW2460135
PY2SDR2446138
AlanShuttleworth2235144
VK3HBF1718150
moxenh1636152
amber-11561155
G7SVI878181
PE2BZ828185
LU2DPW785190
MD0MAN775191
WB4SON726194
AD7NP715195
K4RGK646200
EA3OG368225
PY1TCM352227
I0LYL351228
K8DAV292240
PD3EGE220250
SV1LJJ199255
G4SPE122275
G4SAQ119277
FG8OJ71304
g4nia43332
iu2dmi31347
IV3IIM15378